Catching Features

[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1

Open:08:00 Feb 10 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 25 2007
Map:/Estarreja III - Part 4/events/Estarreja III - Part 4/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Nuno Pires
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

77 official (+13 reruns) 8 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:13  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:42  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:55  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:59  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:59  
6. mike denver Costa Rica 30:30  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:30  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:55  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 31:03  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:05  
11. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 31:10  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:31  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:34  
14. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 31:39  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 31:48  
16. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 32:05  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:21  
18. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 32:28  
19. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 32:44  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 32:53  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 33:08  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:15  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:25  
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:54  
25. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:56  
26. frOls Norway OK Moss 34:30  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 35:45  
28. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 36:52  
29. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 36:59  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 37:09  
31. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 37:13  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 37:41  
33. Segisteg Sweden 37:55  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 38:59  
35. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 39:04  
36. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 40:20  
37. Løpe Norway Mook 40:26  
38. bzou France Dijon 41:05  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 41:19  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 41:20  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:44  
42. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 42:06  *****
43. wagner Norway KSOL 42:51  
44. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 42:54  
45. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 44:08  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 44:55  
47. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 45:02  
48. Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino 45:40  
49. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 45:46  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:15  
51. metalrulz France dijon 46:59  
52. bart v Belgium Omega 47:19  
53. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 47:38  
54. Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK 50:07  
55. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 51:56  
56. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 51:58  
57. JoaoDelgado Portugal GD4C 52:01  
58. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 52:59  
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 53:37  
60. roger France marco 56:42  
61. Harald Hermanrud Denmark Odense OK 58:58  
62. AlanP France Annecy SO 63:43  
63. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 67:01  
64. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 72:46  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf