Catching Features

' !! Fast Run

Open:08:00 Mar 20 2007
Close:09:00 Mar 27 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course0.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description:Funny Cvickly run, ive runned it at 4.53 but i think the winner time is 4.49
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

159 official (+78 reruns) 9 comments

1. not in game anymore (3) Virgin Islands ... 4:41  
2. TC (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:42  
2. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:42  
4. t0m rYAN (5) Poland OK Computer 4:43  
5. frOls (3) Norway OK Moss 4:44  
5. frOls (4) Norway OK Moss 4:44  
5. lynxet (3) France GO78 4:44  
5. niclas nielsen (8) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 4:44  
9. niclas nielsen (4) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 4:45  
10. niclas nielsen (3) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 4:46  
10. frOls (2) Norway OK Moss 4:46  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:46  
10. t0m rYAN (3) Poland OK Computer 4:46  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 4:47  
14. Erik M (4) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 4:47  
14. Dmitry Nikitin (3) Russian Federation 4:47  
14. niclas nielsen (5) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 4:47  
18. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 4:48  
18. Dmitry Nikitin (5) Russian Federation 4:48  
18. t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer 4:48  
18. Kvicken (4) Sweden Forsa Ok 4:48  
22. not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... 4:49  
23. Erik M (3) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 4:50  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:51  
24. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 4:51  
24. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 4:51  
24. Kvicken (3) Sweden Forsa Ok 4:51  
28. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 4:52  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:52  
28. Dan "Bandanos" (3) Russian Federation Neitron 4:52  
31. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 4:53  
32. rutten Norway NTNUI 4:54  
32. hermon Zaire - 4:54  
34. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:55  *****
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 4:55  
34. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:55  
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 4:55  
34. R Anderson (3) Canada Ottawa OC 4:55  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 4:55  
34. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 4:55  
41. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:56  
41. lynxet (2) France GO78 4:56  
43. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 4:57  
43. Julien_ France COTS 4:57  
43. Lukas Hottinger (2) Switzerland OLC SKOG 4:57  
46. lynxet (4) France GO78 4:58  
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 4:58  
48. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 4:59  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:59  
48. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 4:59  
48. Kai Pasonen (3) Finland VaHa 4:59  
48. Eskil (2) Norway Raumar OL 4:59  
53. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 5:00  
54. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:01  
54. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 5:01  
56. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:02  
56. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 5:02  
56. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 5:02  
56. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 5:02  
60. niclas nielsen (2) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 5:04  
60. Kai Pasonen (2) Finland VaHa 5:04  
60. Thorne Finland JRV 5:04  
60. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5:04  
64. rutten (3) Norway NTNUI 5:05  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 5:06  
65. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 5:06  
67. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 5:07  
68. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 5:08  
68. Eirik Norway NTNUI 5:08  
70. Sandgren (2) Sweden OK Orion 5:09  
70. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 5:09  
72. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 5:10  
72. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 5:10  
74. Dmitry Nikitin (4) Russian Federation 5:11  
74. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:11  
76. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 5:12  
77. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:13  
77. lynxet France GO78 5:13  
79. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:14  
79. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 5:14  
79. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:14  
79. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 5:14  
83. olive France esat 5:15  
83. Masken Sweden OK Linné 5:15  
85. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 5:16  
86. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 5:18  
86. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 5:18  
88. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 5:19  
89. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 5:20  
89. Daniel Raposo (3) Portugal COALA 5:20  
91. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 5:21  
92. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:22  
92. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 5:22  
94. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 5:23  
94. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 5:23  
94. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:23  
97. pette Finland Kangasala SK 5:24  
98. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 5:25  
99. Tom Italy NTNUI 5:26  
99. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 5:26  
101. Blackburn Finland TP 5:28  
101. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 5:28  
103. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:29  
103. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 5:29  
105. sas Norway n/a 5:30  *****
106. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 5:32  
106. Mike Rogers (7) United Kingdom BKO 5:32  
108. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 5:33  
109. jeb France VSO 5:34  
110. Nails United Kingdom SYO 5:35  
110. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 5:35  
112. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 5:37  
112. Mike Rogers (5) United Kingdom BKO 5:37  
114. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:39  
115. OJ United Kingdom SYO 5:40  
116. Örnen Sweden TOK 5:41  
117. Daniel Raposo (2) Portugal COALA 5:44  
118. mila (2) Finland 5:45  
118. RobHarley (2) Jamaica Kingston flyers 5:45  
118. O-TheC (2) Estonia Harju KEK 5:45  
121. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:46  
121. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 5:46  
123. marief (2) Sweden Lunds OK 5:47  
124. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 5:50  
125. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 5:51  
126. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 5:53  
126. gab (2) France vhso 5:53  
126. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 5:53  
129. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:54  
130. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 5:55  
131. Mogden New Zealand North West 5:58  
131. SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 5:58  
133. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 5:59  
134. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 6:00  
135. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 6:01  
135. Frederic PAILLOT France 6:01  
137. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 6:02  
137. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 6:02  
139. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 6:03  
140. Ajacied Finland 6:04  *****
141. Mike Rogers (8) United Kingdom BKO 6:05  
142. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 6:07  
142. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 6:07  
144. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 6:09  
144. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 6:09  
144. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:09  
147. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 6:10  
147. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 6:10  
149. offa Sweden Tuna 6:13  
149. Bubber (2) Germany Schwans oc 6:13  
151. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 6:14  
152. gab France vhso 6:16  
152. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 6:16  *****
154. Segisteg Sweden 6:17  
155. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:18  
156. Wasted Sweden IFK 6:21  
156. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 6:21  
158. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 6:22  
159. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 6:23  
160. Nuno Jose Almeida (3) Portugal COALA 6:25  
161. querem France orientalp 6:26  
162. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 6:30  
163. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 6:33  
163. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 6:33  
165. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 6:36  
166. sparven Sweden IKHP 6:37  
167. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 6:42  
168. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 6:43  
169. Mitsku Finland 6:46  
169. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 6:46  
171. Akva Ukraine Odessa 6:48  
171. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 6:48  
173. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 6:49  
174. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 6:51  
175. nilmag Sweden LOK 6:54  
176. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 6:57  
177. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 6:59  
178. borisgr United States OK Linné 7:01  
179. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 7:02  
180. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 7:04  
181. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 7:07  
182. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 7:09  
183. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 7:10  
184. Mike Rogers (3) United Kingdom BKO 7:13  
185. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 7:15  
185. andan Sweden Attunda OK 7:15  
187. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:18  
188. SISILI (4) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 7:21  
189. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 7:22  
190. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:41  
191. bzou France Dijon 7:51  
192. hampus (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 7:53  
193. hea Sweden VBOL 7:56  
194. Vince le dahut France ASQ 8:01  
195. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 8:07  
196. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 8:14  
197. SISILI (3) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 8:20  
198. marief Sweden Lunds OK 8:25  
199. AlanP France Annecy SO 8:43  
200. emoto Antarctica badalona O 9:08  
201. Schach Germany SV Wannweil 9:30  
202. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 9:45  
203. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 9:53  
204. mila Finland 10:02  
205. manuel Spain ALCON 10:11  
206. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 10:33  
207. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 10:39  
208. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 11:02  
209. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 11:14  
210. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 13:48  
211. mlyons United States ROC 14:26  
212. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 15:48  
213. meike Germany OC Schwaben 16:30  
214. Luis Pereira Portugal Ind 20:16  
215. niclas nielsen (7) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 25:14  
216. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 28:08  
217. paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad 29:29  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Mike Rogers United Kingdom BKO dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
Dmitry Nikitin (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Mike Rogers (2) United Kingdom BKO dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida (2) Portugal COALA dnf  
gab (3) France vhso dnf  
Mike Rogers (4) United Kingdom BKO dnf  
gab (4) France vhso dnf  
t0m rYAN (4) Poland OK Computer dnf  
frOls (5) Norway OK Moss dnf  
gab (5) France vhso dnf  
Mike Rogers (6) United Kingdom BKO dnf  
niclas nielsen (6) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf