Catching Features

Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint

Open:07:00 Mar 22 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 29 2007
Map:/Nowhere/events/Nowhere day 1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:sas
Description:here is another course on the same map as last. In a beautiful forest.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

85 official (+4 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:39  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:46  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:53  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:01  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:14  
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:24  *****
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:42  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:43  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:47  
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:48  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:11  
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:15  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 26:18  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:22  *****
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:22  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:26  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:29  
18. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:30  
19. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 26:33  
20. frOls Norway OK Moss 26:52  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:02  
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:04  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:07  
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:52  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 27:59  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 28:06  *****
27. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 28:07  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 28:11  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:13  
30. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:20  *****
31. Thorne Finland JRV 28:37  
32. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:38  
33. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 28:49  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:51  
34. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 28:51  
36. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:57  
37. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:00  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:06  
39. Løpe Norway Mook 29:18  *****
40. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:06  
41. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 30:21  
42. pette Finland Kangasala SK 30:34  
43. Örnen (2) Sweden TOK 30:42  
44. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 30:57  
45. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 31:06  
46. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 31:19  
47. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 31:40  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:48  
49. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 31:52  
50. Wasted Sweden IFK 32:01  
51. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 32:09  
52. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:24  
53. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:08  
54. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:12  
55. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 33:38  
56. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 34:08  
57. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 34:31  
58. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:35  
59. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:36  
60. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 35:44  
61. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:11  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:08  *****
63. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 38:23  
64. AlanP France Annecy SO 39:10  
65. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 40:10  
66. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 41:53  
67. dre Belgium trol 42:08  
68. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 42:57  
69. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 45:38  
70. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 48:01  
71. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 48:05  
72. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 49:04  
73. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 50:07  
74. mlyons United States ROC 51:22  
75. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 59:22  
76. vanbas (2) Hong Kong basvan 77:50  
77. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 79:20  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
näsan Sweden Mora dnf