Catching Features

L@uri's Lazbergis middle

Open:05:00 Mar 28 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 07 2007
Map:/Lazbergis/events/L@uri's Lazbergis Cup/day1/Rada1.course
Created by:L@uri
Description:Real map from Latvia, which I modified a bit. Non-hitting trees!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

163 official (+26 reruns) 21 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:28  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:32  *****
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:34  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:49  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:57  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:09  *****
6. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 22:09  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:10  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:26  *****
10. Théo France JOG 22:28  *****
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:29  *****
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:33  
13. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:45  *****
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:48  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:58  
16. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:09  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:29  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:46  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:56  *****
20. Thorne Finland JRV 23:59  *****
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:07  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:14  
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:21  
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:32  
25. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:36  
25. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:36  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 24:49  
28. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 25:02  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:02  
30. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 25:03  
31. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:08  
32. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 25:17  *****
33. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:18  
34. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:24  
35. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:26  
35. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:26  
37. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:52  
38. Michol Libya 25:53  
39. Segisteg Sweden 25:54  
40. Løpe Norway Mook 26:01  *****
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:02  
42. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 26:05  
42. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:05  *****
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:23  
45. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 26:33  
46. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:55  
47. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:06  *****
48. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 27:09  
49. Julien_ France COTS 27:17  *****
50. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:36  *****
50. Utt Sweden OK Computer 27:36  
52. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:44  
53. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 28:17  
54. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 28:53  *****
54. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 28:53  
56. hea Sweden VBOL 29:26  
57. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:27  
58. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:53  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:04  
60. olive France esat 30:12  
61. Flynn New Zealand North West 31:09  
62. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 31:28  
63. JDP United States QOC 31:41  
64. pette Finland Kangasala SK 32:35  
65. Wasted Sweden IFK 32:40  
66. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:04  
67. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:05  
68. vx Norway Tyrving IL 33:14  
69. Jaunis Finland OK77 33:16  
70. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:27  *****
71. Toni Finland SV 33:39  
72. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:52  *****
73. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:57  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 34:09  
75. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:13  
76. Masken Sweden OK Linné 34:19  
77. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 34:30  
78. Sami Norway Freidig 34:44  *****
79. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 35:14  
80. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 35:33  
81. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 35:41  
82. Mogden New Zealand North West 36:39  
83. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 36:51  
84. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 37:06  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:12  
86. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 39:25  
87. mlyons United States ROC 40:13  
88. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 40:27  
89. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:22  *****
90. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 42:52  
91. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 50:34  
92. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:12  
93. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 53:08  
94. dre Belgium trol 55:41  
95. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 55:57  
96. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 56:49  *****
97. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 57:41  
98. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 59:59  
99. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 60:14  
100. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 67:38  
101. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 88:29  
102. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 100:57  
HV Finland TP dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Raid1280 United States dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
tno Canada VICO dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Peep O. Estonia LSF PT dnf  
Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Luis Pereira Portugal Ind dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
spurt Sweden rbk dnf  
sindrerh Norway Tynset IF dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
new_player_from_Russia Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf