Catching Features

Long_cool_sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 06 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/TrainingRun.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description: It's mixed city and wood sprint and it's 4km long but it goes fast. test run: 28,33 Winner time: i think about 27,25
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

128 official (+28 reruns) 9 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 27:15  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:45  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:48  *****
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:02  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:14  
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:21  
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 28:39  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:50  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:53  *****
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:54  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 29:00  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:14  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:15  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 29:19  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 29:26  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:31  
18. Ours du 69 France JOG 29:40  
19. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 29:51  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:01  
21. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 30:02  
22. Eirik Norway NTNUI 30:10  
22. OJ United Kingdom SYO 30:10  
24. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 30:20  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:24  
26. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30:34  
27. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 30:46  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:49  
29. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:52  
30. Julien_ France COTS 30:59  
31. Théo France JOG 31:08  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 31:11  
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 31:13  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:19  
35. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:22  
36. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 31:29  
37. pette Finland Kangasala SK 31:35  
38. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:37  
39. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:43  
40. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:44  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 31:50  
42. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 31:57  
43. sas Norway n/a 32:14  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:19  
45. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 32:39  
46. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 32:44  
46. Wasted Sweden IFK 32:44  
48. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 32:49  
49. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 32:56  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 33:04  
50. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 33:04  
52. Pantse Finland YP 33:07  
52. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 33:07  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:15  
55. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 33:30  
56. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 33:35  
57. lynxet France GO78 33:52  
58. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 34:01  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:04  
60. Sami Norway Freidig 35:24  
61. Mat6911 France LRACO 35:28  
62. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:31  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:39  
64. Masken Sweden OK Linné 36:25  
65. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 36:39  
66. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 36:51  
67. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 36:58  
68. nilmag Sweden LOK 37:00  
69. Flynn New Zealand North West 37:16  
70. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 37:18  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 37:22  
72. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 37:33  
73. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 37:39  
74. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:43  
75. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 37:46  
76. jeb France VSO 38:38  
77. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 39:34  
78. Ajacied Finland 39:41  *****
79. AlanP France Annecy SO 40:12  
80. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 40:18  
81. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 41:21  *****
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 41:31  
83. logge Sweden ?? 41:58  
84. dre Belgium trol 42:18  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:28  
86. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:46  *****
87. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 42:56  
88. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 43:44  
89. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 44:00  
90. Akva Ukraine Odessa 44:26  
91. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 46:05  
92. marief Sweden Lunds OK 46:07  
93. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 46:20  
94. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 46:54  
95. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 47:12  
96. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 47:45  
97. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 60:20  
98. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:24  
99. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 61:53  
100. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 63:37  
101. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 67:04  
102. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 68:36  
103. mlyons United States ROC 75:43  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf