Catching Features

L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2

Open:05:00 Apr 03 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 14 2007
Map:/Ähijärve/events/L@uri's Ähijärve middle/day2/Rada1.course
Created by:L@uri
Description:Same old Ähijärve map. Some routechoises I guess. And you must run between the fences to the finish! Cheaters will be punished!:D Non-hitting trees.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

120 official (+23 reruns) 20 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:07  *****
2. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 25:13  
3. L@uri (3) Estonia KJ SK 25:16  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:19  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:28  *****
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:33  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:44  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 25:54  *****
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:14  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:15  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:17  
12. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 26:24  *****
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:26  *****
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:32  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:33  
16. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:43  
17. Blackburn Finland TP 26:51  
17. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 26:51  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:00  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:05  
21. lynxet France GO78 27:15  
22. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 27:25  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:28  
24. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 27:48  
25. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:49  
26. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 27:54  
27. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:59  
28. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:11  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 28:26  
30. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:32  
31. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 28:36  *****
32. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:38  *****
33. sas Norway n/a 28:44  *****
34. Aakoo Finland 28:45  
35. Julien_ France COTS 28:47  
36. Akva (3) Ukraine Odessa 29:03  
37. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 29:25  *****
38. lynxet (2) France GO78 29:31  
39. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:34  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:53  
41. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:08  
42. julien France coatarmor 29 30:27  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:34  
44. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 30:35  
45. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 31:00  
46. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:06  
46. Sami Norway Freidig 31:06  *****
48. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:19  
48. Ally Israel Temp OK 31:19  
50. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 31:34  
51. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 31:38  
52. clems France ADOC 32:37  
53. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 32:39  
54. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 32:50  
55. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 32:51  
56. Keios (2) Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:54  *****
57. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 33:05  
58. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 33:08  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 33:22  
60. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 33:37  
61. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 33:46  
62. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 34:10  
63. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 34:19  
64. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 34:25  
65. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:35  
66. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 34:45  
67. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:00  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 35:05  
69. Akva Ukraine Odessa 35:24  
70. Örnen Sweden TOK 37:03  
71. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 37:19  
72. Mogden (2) New Zealand North West 37:54  
73. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 38:11  
74. liske Belgium ARDOC 41:43  
75. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:06  
76. Mate Spiegl (2) Hungary Kalocsai SE 42:12  *****
77. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 42:36  
78. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 43:19  
79. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 43:35  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:48  
81. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 43:58  
82. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 45:30  *****
82. Hson the manlocustella (3) Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 45:30  
84. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 46:34  
85. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 46:45  
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 47:04  
87. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 47:27  
88. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 47:47  
89. peterle Germany Semper O 48:06  
89. roger France marco 48:06  
91. mlyons United States ROC 54:35  
92. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 55:12  
93. Tof France Annecy SO 58:46  
94. Per Frost (2) Sweden IFK Moras OK 60:05  
95. tomwcarr (3) United States NTOA 60:31  
96. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 60:49  
97. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 62:03  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
LeeVice Switzerland CO UTOE Bellinzona dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Per Frost Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Frederic PAILLOT France dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
L@uri (2) Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MrHenz (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nilmag (2) Sweden LOK dnf  
LeeVice (2) Switzerland CO UTOE Bellinzona dnf  
tomwcarr (2) United States NTOA dnf  
Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rocky (2) United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Engstrand (2) Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Hson the manlocustella (2) Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat dnf  
CalleR (2) Finland JRV dnf  
MrHenz (3) Estonia OK Võru dnf