Catching Features

Final Championship of Russia '05

Open:05:00 Apr 06 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 21 2007
Map:/Miass-forest/events/Miass_forest/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:map (ocad) from Miass!!! test run 20'
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

130 official (+25 reruns) 19 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:20  *****
2. new_player_from_Russia Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:23  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:39  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:52  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:54  *****
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:57  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:58  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:58  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:58  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:20  
11. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:21  *****
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:25  
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:27  
14. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:29  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:30  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:36  *****
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:42  
18. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:44  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:45  
20. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:52  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:54  
22. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:59  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:01  
24. Aakoo Finland 20:03  
25. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 20:04  *****
26. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:09  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:13  
28. Julien_ France COTS 20:17  
29. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:29  
30. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:36  
31. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:54  *****
32. julien France coatarmor 29 20:57  
33. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 21:02  
34. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 21:05  *****
35. Jones Italy TST 21:07  
36. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:08  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:22  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:34  *****
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:45  
40. Løpe Norway Mook 22:06  *****
41. Blackburn Finland TP 22:21  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:25  
43. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:30  
44. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 22:39  
45. Sami Norway Freidig 22:45  *****
46. kajari Finland 22:54  
46. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 22:54  
48. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:59  *****
48. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:59  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:18  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:33  
52. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:38  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:41  
54. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:44  
55. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:00  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:03  
57. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:12  
58. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:16  
59. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:17  
60. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 24:45  
61. olive France esat 24:46  
61. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:46  
63. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:51  
64. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 24:52  
65. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 24:57  
66. skimber United Kingdom DVO 25:00  
67. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:07  
68. Segisteg Sweden 25:11  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 25:15  *****
70. Ajacied Finland 25:16  *****
71. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:34  
72. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:39  
73. borisgr United States OK Linné 25:49  
74. Mogden New Zealand North West 26:42  
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:50  
76. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 27:58  
77. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 28:04  
78. Wasted Sweden IFK 28:12  
79. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:46  
80. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 29:00  
81. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:20  
82. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 29:32  
83. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:44  
84. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 30:15  
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:31  
86. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 30:41  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:27  
88. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:35  
89. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 31:50  
90. jeb France VSO 32:30  
91. dre Belgium trol 33:05  
92. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 33:40  
93. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 33:46  
94. emoto Antarctica badalona O 34:58  
95. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 35:10  
96. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 35:33  
97. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 37:08  
98. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 37:18  
99. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 37:35  
100. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 37:43  
101. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 37:47  
102. Tof France Annecy SO 38:55  
103. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 39:21  
104. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 43:29  
105. agustincb Spain Calasparra 44:43  
106. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 54:12  
107. Goodzoo France OTB 68:49  
108. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 74:46  
109. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 77:12  
110. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 90:50  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Catton England Ebor dnf  
Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
kongle Christmas Island furu il dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf