Catching Features

[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3

Open:07:00 Apr 17 2007
Close:07:00 May 02 2007
Map:/DenIjzerenPaal01/events/5 Days of BELGIUM/day1/Day 3 - Middle.course
Created by:jover
Description:Check: CF-FORUM -> NEWS -> 5-days of Belgium!!! MICR-O-race: many controls, read controldescriptions!!! GREEN is rather slow, so take paths or take your time to read controldescriptions carefully. EASY MAP
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

159 official (+10 reruns) 20 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:29  *****
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:37  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:43  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:44  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:49  *****
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:55  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:59  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:59  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:59  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:03  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:07  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:14  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:15  
14. Aakoo Finland 20:17  
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:18  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  
16. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 20:19  *****
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:21  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:24  
20. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:25  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:30  
21. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 20:30  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:31  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:36  
25. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:40  
26. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:44  
27. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:46  
28. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:53  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:53  
30. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:54  
31. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:56  
32. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:09  
33. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:10  *****
34. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:12  
35. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:18  
36. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:22  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:27  
38. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:33  
39. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 21:36  
40. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 21:44  
41. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:47  *****
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:50  
43. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 21:57  
44. olive France esat 21:58  
45. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:59  
45. biggins United States CSU 21:59  
47. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:05  
47. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 22:05  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 22:06  
49. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:06  *****
51. Løpe Norway Mook 22:07  *****
52. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:09  
53. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:11  
54. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:14  
55. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:16  
56. fäbu Switzerland OLV Baselland/ Leksands OK 22:32  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:33  
58. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 22:34  
59. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:35  
60. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 22:37  
61. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:41  
61. Michol Libya 22:41  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:41  
64. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:44  
65. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 22:53  
66. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:06  
67. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:07  
68. nighto France COTS 23:08  
69. Eirik Norway NTNUI 23:17  
70. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:22  
70. Julien_ France COTS 23:22  
72. Mogden New Zealand North West 23:30  
73. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:32  
74. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:50  
75. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:54  
76. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 24:02  
77. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 24:06  
78. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:31  
79. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 24:35  
80. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:37  
81. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 24:41  
82. Segisteg Sweden 24:43  *****
83. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 24:48  
84. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:54  
85. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 25:12  
86. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:22  *****
87. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 25:43  
88. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:57  
89. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:05  
90. OoskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 26:21  
91. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:24  
92. Ajacied Finland 26:26  *****
93. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 26:31  
94. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 26:36  
95. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:50  
96. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 27:10  
97. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:40  
98. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 27:41  
99. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 27:48  
100. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 28:01  
101. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 28:05  
102. peterle Germany Semper O 28:07  
103. querem France orientalp 28:14  
104. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 28:26  
105. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 28:27  
106. marief Sweden Lunds OK 29:02  
107. gab France vhso 29:17  
108. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:43  
109. Christopher Norway OK Moss 30:29  
110. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 30:40  
111. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 30:47  
112. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 30:56  
113. dre Belgium trol 31:19  
114. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 31:49  
115. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 32:05  
116. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 32:49  
117. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:32  
118. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 34:05  
119. Tof France Annecy SO 34:12  
120. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 34:17  
121. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 34:25  
122. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 34:49  
123. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 35:41  
124. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 35:56  
125. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 35:59  
126. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 36:56  
127. Ben Sand France viking 37:48  
128. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 38:20  
129. offa Sweden Tuna 42:07  
130. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 43:50  
131. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:04  
132. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:29  
133. jeb France VSO 50:14  
134. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 52:18  
135. mlyons United States ROC 54:03  
136. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 57:04  
137. Luis Pereira Portugal Ind 62:11  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mima Germany Turbine Nbg dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf