Catching Features

[OCAD]12minSPRINT

Open:08:00 May 11 2007
Close:08:00 May 21 2007
Map:/ocadsprint/events/ocadsprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hermon
Description:1.6 km - 13 controls. winnertime 12 min.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

170 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. C Denmark Secret 11:17  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:31  
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:35  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:41  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:41  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:43  
7. ms Norway HMKG 11:48  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:48  
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:49  *****
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 11:49  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:53  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:55  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:59  
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:00  
15. Aakoo Finland 12:01  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:04  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:05  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:09  *****
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:10  
19. sas Norway n/a 12:10  *****
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:11  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:14  
23. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 12:20  
23. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:20  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:23  
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:26  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:28  
28. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:29  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:35  
29. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:35  
31. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:37  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:37  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:37  
34. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:39  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:43  
36. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:50  
37. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:51  
38. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 12:54  
38. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:54  
40. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:55  *****
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:05  
42. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:07  
42. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:07  
44. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:15  
45. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:16  *****
46. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 13:17  
47. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:19  
48. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:22  
49. TScharp Sweden OIS 13:29  *****
50. Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:31  
51. olive France esat 13:34  
52. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:38  
53. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:41  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:55  
55. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:59  
56. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:02  
57. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:09  
58. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:12  
59. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:14  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:18  *****
60. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 14:18  
62. kajari Finland 14:19  
63. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:27  
64. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 14:30  
65. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:31  
66. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 14:34  
67. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:38  
68. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 14:41  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 14:51  
70. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:54  
71. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:55  
72. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 14:56  
73. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 14:57  *****
74. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 15:05  
75. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:14  
76. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:22  
77. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:54  
78. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 15:57  
79. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:00  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:00  
81. Miikaa Finland Koovee 16:06  
82. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 16:07  
83. integrall Israel Temp OK 16:10  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:11  
85. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:14  
85. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 16:14  
87. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 16:17  
88. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:23  
89. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:29  
90. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:40  
91. marief Sweden Lunds OK 16:47  
92. rocky United Kingdom LEI 16:50  
93. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:55  
94. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:00  
95. dre Belgium trol 17:05  
96. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 17:06  
97. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:25  
97. Ajacied Finland 17:25  *****
99. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 17:32  
100. Ben Sand France viking 17:35  
101. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 17:47  
102. segal Israel lev hasharon 18:12  
102. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:12  
104. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:19  
105. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 18:20  
106. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 18:21  
107. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 18:23  
108. jeb France VSO 18:25  
109. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:28  
110. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:30  
111. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:36  
112. Tof France Annecy SO 18:41  
112. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:41  
114. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:52  
115. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 19:49  
116. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:11  
117. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 20:19  
118. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:37  
119. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:49  
120. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 21:06  
121. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 21:19  
122. querem France orientalp 21:27  
123. hea Sweden VBOL 21:37  
124. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:01  
125. mjh Australia PO-A 22:20  
125. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 22:20  
127. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 22:23  
128. moho Germany ESV-DD 22:44  
129. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:07  
130. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:11  
131. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:43  
132. cyrus Switzerland 23:57  
133. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:00  
134. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:47  
135. BLegg United States ORCA 24:59  
136. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 26:15  
137. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 26:19  
138. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 30:22  
139. mlyons United States ROC 33:01  
140. Frederic PAILLOT France 33:32  
141. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 36:32  
142. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 38:00  
143. Stormbringer Russian Federation 39:50  
144. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 40:00  
145. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 46:37  
146. King-Kong Norway Østmarka OK 48:15  
147. Havli Czech Republic SHK 52:55  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Robin_E Sweden Väsby OK dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
ROBERTB United Kingdom SYO dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Conz Ireland CorkO dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering dnf