Catching Features

[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1

Open:06:00 May 16 2007
Close:06:00 May 30 2007
Map:/Ponsa5/events/Ponsan ponnistus/day1/Rata1.course
Created by:Petri
Description:This map is already used some months ago. Hope u still like it.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

196 official (+29 reruns) 17 comments

1. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:55  
1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:55  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:25  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:26  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:27  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:27  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:32  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:37  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:37  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:38  
10. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:38  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:39  *****
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:46  
14. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:50  
15. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:51  
15. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:51  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:52  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
19. Aakoo Finland 15:59  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:02  
21. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:06  
22. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:07  
22. nighto France COTS 16:07  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:08  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:08  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:09  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:10  
28. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:14  *****
28. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 16:14  
30. sas Norway n/a 16:18  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:25  
31. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:25  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:26  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:30  
35. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:39  
36. Julien_ France COTS 16:46  
37. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:47  
38. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:50  
38. ms Norway HMKG 16:50  
40. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:57  
41. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 16:59  *****
42. Blackburn Finland TP 17:07  *****
43. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:08  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:12  
45. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:16  
45. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:16  
47. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:18  
48. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:21  
49. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 17:28  
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:29  
51. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:30  *****
52. Miikaa Finland Koovee 17:34  
52. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:34  
54. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:50  
55. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 17:54  
56. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 17:55  
57. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:07  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 18:07  
59. smed Kenya . 18:09  
60. Thorne Finland JRV 18:19  
61. hermon Zaire - 18:23  
62. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:25  
63. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18:27  
64. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:32  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:34  
66. hea Sweden VBOL 18:35  
67. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:36  
68. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:39  
69. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:40  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:43  
71. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 18:48  *****
71. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 18:48  
73. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:51  
74. gab France vhso 18:53  
75. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:59  
75. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:59  
77. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 19:04  
78. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 19:10  
78. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:10  
80. kajari Finland 19:12  
80. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 19:12  
82. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:21  *****
82. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 19:21  
84. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:24  
85. Segisteg Sweden 19:30  
86. borisgr United States OK Linné 19:33  
87. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:36  
88. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 19:37  
89. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:40  
90. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 19:46  
91. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:49  
92. CalleR Finland JRV 19:53  
93. Ajacied Finland 19:57  *****
94. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:09  
95. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:16  
95. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:16  
97. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:18  
98. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 20:27  
99. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:32  
100. liske Belgium ARDOC 20:44  
101. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 20:45  
102. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:01  
103. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:12  
104. Ben Sand France viking 21:13  
105. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:20  
106. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:30  
107. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 21:38  
108. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:55  
109. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 21:56  
110. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:58  
111. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 21:59  
112. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:14  
113. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 22:17  
114. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 22:25  
115. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:38  
116. Mitsku Finland 22:43  
117. matteo Sweden ok enen 22:45  
118. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 22:46  
119. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:50  
120. piel France ACA 22:53  
121. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:58  
122. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:59  
123. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:00  
124. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:04  
125. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 23:10  
126. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:18  
127. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 23:32  
127. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:32  
129. jeb France VSO 23:48  
130. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:59  
131. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:05  
132. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24:32  
133. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 24:35  
134. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:46  
135. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 24:51  
136. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 25:16  
137. dre Belgium trol 25:24  
137. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 25:24  
139. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:42  *****
140. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:50  
141. marief Sweden Lunds OK 25:53  
142. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 25:55  
143. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:02  
144. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:26  
145. bjorn Monaco ok77 26:33  
146. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 26:57  
147. mjh Australia PO-A 26:58  
148. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 27:06  
149. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:20  
150. Robert Finland TuS 27:26  
151. Tof France Annecy SO 27:42  
152. emoto Antarctica badalona O 27:51  
153. Havli Czech Republic SHK 28:26  
154. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 29:05  
155. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 29:52  
156. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 30:01  
157. jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid 30:20  
158. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 31:53  
159. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:54  
160. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 31:56  
161. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 33:02  
162. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 34:23  
163. OlivierChattlain Belgium ARDOC 34:26  
164. Alfred Netherlands UZO 35:39  
165. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 35:53  
166. tichym Czech Republic tjh 36:24  
167. PrescotSr United States SMOC 37:32  
168. Conz Ireland CorkO 37:55  
169. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 38:00  
170. Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 40:15  
171. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 45:54  
172. Wetheral England Ebor 46:11  
173. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:49  
174. juju France csmr 66:19  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Herminator Denmark Odense OK dnf  
Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf