Catching Features

North Tremont Middle Distance

Open:01:45 May 18 2007
Close:07:00 May 24 2007
Map:/North Tremont/events/North Tremont/day1/Middle.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Wt around 29-30'. Speed is setted up to "+13 faster". Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

88 official (+2 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:40  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:58  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:15  
4. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 27:35  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:37  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:38  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:47  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:48  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:57  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:02  
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:03  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:07  
13. Aakoo Finland 28:10  
14. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:11  *****
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:31  
16. ms Norway HMKG 28:36  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:50  
18. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 29:02  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:03  
20. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 30:17  *****
21. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 30:21  
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:24  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 30:28  
24. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 30:47  
25. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 30:52  
26. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:00  
27. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:34  
28. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 31:46  
29. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:54  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:11  
31. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 32:19  
32. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 32:32  
33. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:48  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:01  
35. Miikaa Finland Koovee 33:27  
36. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 33:39  
37. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 33:50  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:30  *****
39. Masken Sweden OK Linné 34:37  
40. jacks Sweden GMOK 34:59  
41. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 35:03  
42. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 35:11  
43. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:26  
44. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 35:40  
45. emoto Antarctica badalona O 36:17  
46. TScharp Sweden OIS 36:44  
47. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 37:07  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 37:10  
49. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 37:33  
50. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 37:41  
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 38:10  
52. Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 38:11  
53. juju France csmr 38:26  
54. Ben Sand France viking 38:40  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 39:00  
56. rocky United Kingdom LEI 41:04  
56. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 41:04  
58. BLegg United States ORCA 41:57  
59. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 42:16  
60. mjh Australia PO-A 43:06  
61. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 44:12  
62. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 44:27  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:39  
64. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 44:44  
65. segal Israel lev hasharon 46:14  
66. tno Canada VICO 47:26  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:08  
68. Akva Ukraine Odessa 53:20  
69. Stollberg Sweden Järla IF OK 53:42  
70. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 56:12  *****
71. mlyons United States ROC 64:51  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
veearts Falkland Islands SR dnf  
Conz Ireland CorkO dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf