Catching Features

[OCAD] Piigaste sprint

Open:06:00 May 25 2007
Close:06:00 Jun 01 2007
Map:/int/events/int/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Keios
Description:Small part of Piigaste map. Comment! If you like it, then theres going to be longer distance too. Trees wont hit!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

165 official (+19 reruns) 16 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:01  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:02  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:21  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:27  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:29  
6. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 13:35  
7. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:38  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:39  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:43  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:45  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:00  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:00  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:03  *****
14. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:04  
15. Aakoo Finland 14:11  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:19  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:27  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:28  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:34  
20. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 14:37  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:39  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:40  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:43  
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:49  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:51  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:52  
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:55  
28. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:57  
29. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:00  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 15:05  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:12  
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:13  
33. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 15:19  
34. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:20  
35. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:30  
36. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:35  
37. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:38  *****
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:39  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:42  *****
40. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:47  
41. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:49  
42. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:52  
43. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:53  
44. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:05  
44. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 16:05  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:06  
46. Miikaa Finland Koovee 16:06  
48. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 16:18  
48. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:18  
50. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:25  
51. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:32  
52. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:36  
53. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:38  
54. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:39  
55. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:40  
55. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:40  
57. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:51  
58. Örnen Sweden TOK 16:56  
59. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:00  
60. ms Norway HMKG 17:03  
61. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:12  
62. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:15  
63. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 17:16  
64. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 17:17  
65. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:19  
66. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:23  
67. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:29  
68. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:30  
69. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:36  
70. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:44  
71. sas Norway n/a 17:47  *****
71. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:47  
73. segal Israel lev hasharon 17:53  
74. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:57  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:57  
76. nighto France COTS 18:01  
77. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 18:03  
78. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 18:06  
79. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:31  
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:42  
81. TScharp Sweden OIS 18:43  
82. JDP United States QOC 18:53  
83. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:00  
84. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 19:31  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:37  
86. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 19:44  
87. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:45  
88. offa Sweden Tuna 19:52  
89. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:55  
90. liske Belgium ARDOC 19:59  
91. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 20:12  
92. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:34  
93. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 20:37  
94. jeb France VSO 20:55  
95. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:58  
96. hea Sweden VBOL 21:03  *****
97. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 21:24  *****
98. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 21:33  
99. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:53  
100. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:28  
101. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 22:42  
102. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:51  
103. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 24:08  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:20  
105. dre Belgium trol 24:33  
106. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 24:43  
107. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 24:55  
108. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 24:59  
108. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 24:59  
110. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:38  
111. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 25:58  
112. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 26:29  
113. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 26:33  
114. Ben Sand France viking 26:36  
115. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 26:38  
116. Raz Sweden LOST 27:24  
117. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:27  *****
118. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 27:32  
119. marief Sweden Lunds OK 27:52  
120. gab France vhso 27:55  
121. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 28:04  
122. kg Sweden WOK 28:12  
123. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 28:16  
124. mjh Australia PO-A 28:49  
125. Tof France Annecy SO 32:11  
126. Havli Czech Republic SHK 33:09  
127. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 33:20  
128. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 34:34  
129. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 39:04  
130. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 44:31  
131. jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid 48:43  
132. Wetheral England Ebor 55:08  
133. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 67:25  
134. freddyg Togo guy 74:37  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  *****
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
GELSON COGA Brazil COGA dnf  
oscwill Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf