Catching Features

[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new)

Open:05:00 Jun 17 2007
Close:05:00 Jun 24 2007
Map:/Alol2/events/Sprint/day1/Course1.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

173 official (+36 reruns) 15 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:02  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:09  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:35  
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:47  
5. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:48  
6. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 15:50  *****
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:58  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:02  
9. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:13  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:14  *****
11. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:17  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:19  
13. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:23  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:24  
14. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:24  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:27  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:31  
18. Forney New Zealand PAPO 16:34  *****
19. Sami Norway Freidig 16:38  *****
20. Aakoo Finland 16:45  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:48  
22. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:49  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:49  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:56  *****
25. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:58  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:00  
27. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:03  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:05  
29. ms Norway HMKG 17:10  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:11  *****
31. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:12  
31. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 17:12  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:14  
34. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:15  
35. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 17:16  
36. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 17:20  
37. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:22  
38. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 17:29  
39. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:33  
40. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 17:36  
41. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:37  *****
42. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:38  
43. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:39  
44. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 17:48  
45. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:52  
46. Miikaa Finland Koovee 18:16  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:23  
48. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:33  
49. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:44  *****
50. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:48  
51. lynxet France GO78 18:51  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 19:01  *****
53. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:09  
54. pk Scotland ESOC 19:20  
55. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:25  
56. nighto France COTS 19:26  
57. kajari Finland 19:31  
58. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 19:35  *****
58. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:35  
60. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:39  
61. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 19:43  
62. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:44  
63. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:47  
64. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:02  
65. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:10  
65. Segisteg Sweden 20:10  *****
67. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:20  
68. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:23  
69. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 20:27  
70. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 20:38  
71. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 20:40  
72. peterle Germany Semper O 21:02  *****
73. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:06  
74. Mitsku Finland 21:09  
75. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:12  
76. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:18  
77. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:23  
78. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 21:32  
79. jeb France VSO 21:33  
80. olive France esat 21:34  
81. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 21:36  
82. borisgr United States OK Linné 21:41  
83. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:00  
84. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:01  
85. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:23  
86. rocky United Kingdom LEI 22:26  
87. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 22:28  
88. JDP United States QOC 22:30  
89. liske Belgium ARDOC 22:36  
90. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:40  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:44  
92. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 22:47  
93. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:51  
94. agustincb Spain Calasparra 23:08  
95. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 23:25  
96. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 23:47  
97. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 23:56  
98. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:00  
99. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 24:37  
100. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:06  
101. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:09  
102. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 25:23  
103. dre Belgium trol 26:03  
104. MapRunner Great Britain HH 26:12  
105. mjh Australia PO-A 26:34  
106. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:51  
107. Tof France Annecy SO 26:53  
108. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 28:08  
109. manuel Spain ALCON 28:18  
110. mlyons United States ROC 29:30  
111. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 29:41  
112. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 29:42  
113. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:55  
114. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 31:12  
115. juju France csmr 31:52  
116. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 32:29  
117. roger France marco 32:54  
118. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:20  
119. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 33:28  
120. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 34:17  
121. Anna S United States SLOC 35:16  
122. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 39:07  
123. Benoit France GO 78 40:03  
124. barbichou France LIFCO 42:02  
125. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 46:05  
126. TomBa Austria WAT Wien 46:28  
127. freddyg Togo guy 49:15  
128. Bill Langton United States SLOC 54:38  
129. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:00  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
ROBERTB United Kingdom SYO dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Conz Ireland CorkO dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Vairus Latvia Riga dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Leo Finland Delta dnf  
Karsten Berlin Germany olv groß briesen dnf