Catching Features

My region - VP2007

Open:05:00 Jul 24 2007
Close:05:00 Aug 08 2007
Map:/VP_1/events/Vo-pros.ru/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:real competitions on this map on last week... this is small map from Pustin' - not far from Nizhnij Novgorod - my home... nice map... hitt trees :( test run 18'
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

193 official (+41 reruns) 18 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:58  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:13  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:31  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:32  
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:54  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:11  
7. Aakoo Finland 16:13  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:15  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:32  
9. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:32  
11. Thorne Finland JRV 16:53  
12. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:55  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:02  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:14  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:18  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:20  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:37  
17. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:37  
19. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:38  *****
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:40  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:42  *****
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:50  
22. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:50  
24. segal Israel lev hasharon 17:51  
25. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 18:01  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:10  
27. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:16  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:18  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:21  *****
30. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 18:30  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:33  
32. Vairus Latvia Riga 18:42  
33. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:47  
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:50  
35. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:53  
36. Michol Libya 18:56  
37. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:59  
38. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 19:01  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:06  
40. kajari Finland 19:12  
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:20  *****
42. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 19:25  
43. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:27  
44. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:32  
45. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:33  
46. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 19:38  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:40  
47. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:40  
49. sas Norway n/a 19:53  *****
50. Blackburn Finland TP 20:24  
51. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:35  
51. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:35  
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:36  *****
54. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 21:00  
55. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:06  
56. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:16  
57. Pim France HVO 22:00  
58. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 22:15  
59. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:33  
60. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:47  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:05  
62. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 23:07  
63. Segisteg Sweden 23:22  
64. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 23:35  
65. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 24:00  
66. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:20  
67. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:31  
68. querem France orientalp 24:42  
69. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 24:47  
70. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 24:53  
71. martin07111989 Italy TST 25:14  
72. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:27  *****
72. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:27  
74. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:53  
75. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:54  
76. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:55  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:32  
78. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 26:43  
79. EBuckley United States SLOC 26:45  
80. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:04  
81. BLegg United States ORCA 27:07  
82. Dudu Brazil coga 27:16  
83. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 28:03  
84. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 28:11  
85. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 28:23  
86. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:32  
87. dre Belgium trol 28:34  
88. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 28:55  
89. Tof France Annecy SO 28:56  
90. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 30:07  
91. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 30:17  
92. jean-pierre roger France MARCO 30:38  
93. marief Sweden Lunds OK 30:50  
94. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 31:00  
95. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 31:02  
96. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 31:09  
97. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 31:41  *****
98. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:56  
98. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:56  
100. manuel Spain ALCON 32:40  
101. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 33:10  
102. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 33:35  
103. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 33:54  
104. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 35:14  
105. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 36:59  
106. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:09  
107. DEDE France ESAT 39:57  
108. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 40:34  
109. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 41:33  
110. Squidie Australia YA 42:13  
111. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 43:12  
112. Jadir Brazil COC 46:26  
113. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 64:26  
114. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 69:00  
115. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 110:57  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Flynn New Zealand North West dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
cyrus Switzerland dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
erik__27 Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
felipe such Brazil coc dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf  
Arne Bujordet Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
påven Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf