Catching Features

Chlosterwald sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 06 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 13 2007
Map:/Chlosterwald 2007/events/Chlosterwald 2007/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 13 min
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

114 official (+27 reruns) 4 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:24  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 14:54  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:18  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:40  
5. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 15:42  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:49  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:49  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:49  
9. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:57  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:05  
10. Aakoo Finland 16:05  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:10  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:24  
14. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:33  
15. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:39  
16. Steffo Sweden IKHP 17:19  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:24  
18. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:38  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:51  
20. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:57  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:09  
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:17  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:17  
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:30  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:33  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:49  
27. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:13  
28. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:15  
29. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:21  
30. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 19:25  
31. sas Norway n/a 19:37  
32. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:51  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:19  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:25  
35. Mitsku Finland 20:35  
36. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:50  
37. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:20  
38. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 21:26  
39. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 21:56  
40. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:17  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:39  
42. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:41  
43. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:02  
44. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:25  
45. Vairus Latvia Riga 23:44  
46. m-a Norway kil 24:08  
47. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:13  
48. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 25:19  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 25:23  
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:53  
51. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:00  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 26:16  
53. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:18  
54. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 27:40  
55. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:14  
56. påven Sweden OK Linné 28:44  
57. dre Belgium trol 29:15  
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:18  
59. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 31:27  
60. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 32:28  
61. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:47  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:57  *****
63. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 35:03  
64. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 36:21  
65. Jadir Brazil COC 36:31  
66. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:35  
67. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:44  
68. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 37:24  
69. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 40:28  
70. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:01  
71. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 48:13  
72. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 51:32  
73. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 61:23  
74. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 63:11  
75. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 102:49  
76. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 104:13  
gab France vhso dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf