Catching Features

Ski-O

Open:07:00 Sep 11 2007
Close:07:00 Sep 18 2007
Map:/Giggisjön Skid-OL/events/Giggisjön Skid-OL/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:Speed settings: Track - 15 Other - 2 No snow outside tracks.
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

105 official (+24 reruns) 10 comments

1. lynxet (3) France GO78 28:25  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:56  
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:19  *****
4. lynxet (2) France GO78 29:29  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:33  
6. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 29:43  *****
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:52  
8. Orienterik (2) Norway NTNUI 29:56  
9. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 30:07  
10. biggins United States CSU 30:13  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 30:22  
12. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 30:25  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:13  
14. Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen 31:24  
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:34  
16. goofy (2) Sweden Ok tyr 31:36  
17. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 31:45  
18. Mr. Nikolai Norway Nydalen SK 31:49  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 32:02  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:03  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:04  
22. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 32:13  
23. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 32:33  
24. alX Sweden OK Tyr 32:34  
25. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 32:36  
26. Steffo Sweden IKHP 32:43  
27. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 32:52  
28. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 32:57  
29. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 32:58  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 33:04  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 33:05  
32. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:07  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:12  
34. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 33:23  
35. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 33:25  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 33:30  
37. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 33:34  
38. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 33:38  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:57  
40. Ally Israel Temp OK 34:01  *****
41. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 34:12  
42. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:15  
43. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 34:21  
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 34:22  
45. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 34:31  
46. Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:39  
47. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 35:20  *****
48. lynxet France GO78 35:44  
49. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 35:50  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:57  
51. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:10  *****
52. gla Finland OJO 36:14  
53. marcus199 (2) Sweden KKOK 36:18  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 36:27  
54. Norsen (2) Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 36:27  
56. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 36:28  
57. Ben Sand France viking 36:45  
58. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 36:49  
59. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 36:50  
59. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:50  
61. dre Belgium trol 37:00  
62. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 37:14  
63. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 37:20  
64. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 38:18  
65. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 38:37  
66. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 38:52  
67. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 39:00  
68. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 39:07  
69. Mitsku Finland 39:25  
70. Nelson Graça (2) Portugal CPOC 39:43  
71. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:44  
72. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:47  
73. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 39:50  
74. Madgic France Cheyres CO 39:53  
74. gab France vhso 39:53  
76. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:29  
77. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 40:42  
78. manuel (2) Spain ALCON 41:13  
79. kwtk1 (2) New Zealand NW 41:18  
80. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 41:48  
81. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 41:56  
82. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 42:07  
83. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 42:13  *****
84. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 42:16  
85. Frol_løper (2) Norway Frol IL 42:49  
86. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 42:59  
87. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 44:06  
88. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 44:25  
89. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 45:32  
90. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 45:34  
91. Goodzoo France OTB 45:37  
92. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 46:19  
93. Vairus Latvia Riga 46:29  
94. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 47:00  
95. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 47:13  
96. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 47:20  
97. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 47:30  
98. Tof France Annecy SO 49:12  
99. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 49:28  
100. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 50:31  
101. rogga Sweden polisens if 58:01  
102. colby (2) United States ptoc 68:30  
103. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 73:40  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Lasken-Andreas Norway tønsberg ol dnf  
Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Stones Norway Modum OL dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Rixel (2) Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
wejo (2) Sweden Småland dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf