Catching Features

njut av brödet

Open:08:00 Oct 03 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 10 2007
Map:/njut av brödet/events/njut av brödet/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Lee
Description:fantasy map hope you like it!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

135 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:20  
2. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:23  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:28  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:33  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:39  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:40  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:41  
8. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 15:42  
9. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:43  
10. Aakoo Finland 15:54  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:56  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:56  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:56  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:00  
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:00  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:05  
17. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:07  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:11  
19. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:22  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:23  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:24  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:27  
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:27  
24. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:29  
24. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:29  
26. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 16:31  
27. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:33  
28. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:34  
29. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:36  
30. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:38  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:39  *****
32. offa Sweden Tuna 16:40  *****
33. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 16:42  *****
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:42  
35. Pim France HVO 16:47  
35. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:47  
35. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:47  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:49  
38. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:49  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:50  
41. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:55  *****
41. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:55  
43. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:57  
44. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:58  *****
45. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:00  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:01  
47. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:04  
48. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:06  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:07  
50. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:16  
51. olive France esat 17:17  
52. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:24  
52. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:24  
54. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 17:25  
55. Ben Sand France viking 17:29  
56. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:33  
57. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:38  
58. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 17:40  
59. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:42  
60. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:45  
61. Steffo Sweden IKHP 17:49  
62. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:55  
63. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 18:00  
64. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 18:03  
65. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:05  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:08  
67. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:10  
68. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:14  
69. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:17  
70. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:24  
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:26  *****
72. dre Belgium trol 18:31  
73. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 18:44  
74. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 18:56  
74. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 18:56  
76. BLegg United States ORCA 19:04  
77. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:06  
78. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 19:11  
79. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:13  
80. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 19:17  
81. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:24  
82. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:33  
83. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 19:40  
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:04  
85. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:06  
86. borisgr United States OK Linné 20:34  
87. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 20:47  
87. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 20:47  
89. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:48  
90. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 21:00  
91. Dani D Spain Oros 21:12  
92. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 21:21  
93. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:27  
94. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 21:43  
95. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:53  
96. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 21:56  
97. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 22:32  
98. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 22:45  
99. spurt Sweden rbk 22:46  
100. skimber United Kingdom DVO 22:52  
100. barbichou France LIFCO 22:52  
102. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:04  
103. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 23:22  
104. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:33  
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:39  
106. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 24:11  
107. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:13  
108. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:25  
109. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 25:26  
110. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 26:06  
111. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 26:32  
112. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 27:42  
113. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 29:20  
114. PrescotSr United States SMOC 30:13  
115. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 30:18  
116. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 31:28  
117. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 32:05  
118. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 32:16  
119. uldis Latvia ibiza 33:44  
120. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 33:55  
121. manuel Spain ALCON 35:33  
122. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 35:58  
123. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 37:54  
124. Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 39:36  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf