Catching Features

Fantasy Map

Open:07:00 Oct 09 2007
Close:07:00 Oct 14 2007
Map:/newest 3/events/SMKVT/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Rosander
Description:Middle WT around 20 something. Good luck
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

94 official (+20 reruns) 6 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:36  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:57  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:08  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:18  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:34  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:44  *****
7. Aakoo Finland 21:47  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:50  
9. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:57  
9. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 21:57  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:07  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:07  
13. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 22:11  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:17  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:21  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:24  
17. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:25  *****
18. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 22:29  
19. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:35  
20. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:41  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:41  
22. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:43  
23. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:45  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:50  
25. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 22:55  
25. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:55  
27. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 23:03  
28. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:07  
29. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:08  
30. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:11  
31. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:14  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:17  
33. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 23:28  
34. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:29  
35. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:36  
36. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:39  
37. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 23:53  
38. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 24:06  
39. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 24:09  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:26  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:26  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 24:27  
43. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 24:32  
44. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:52  
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:57  
46. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 24:59  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:01  
48. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:15  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:47  
50. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 25:59  
51. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:11  
52. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 26:17  
53. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 26:27  
54. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 26:39  
55. dre Belgium trol 26:48  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:50  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:54  
57. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 26:54  
59. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 26:56  
60. Ben Sand France viking 27:00  
61. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:05  *****
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:48  
63. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:54  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:13  
65. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 28:42  
66. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:56  
67. manuel Spain ALCON 28:57  
68. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:02  
69. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 29:31  
70. Pim France HVO 30:45  
71. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:07  
72. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:11  
73. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:17  
74. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 31:23  
75. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:40  *****
76. Dani D Spain Oros 32:30  
77. barbichou France LIFCO 32:49  
78. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 33:08  
79. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 35:45  
80. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 35:59  
81. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 37:21  
82. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 38:24  
83. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 53:18  
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf