Catching Features

Middel Distance in the Dessert

Open:07:00 Oct 18 2007
Close:07:00 Oct 27 2007
Map:/rnd-0cof0sg0sgri6u9s9xdwdw8c110dq86bp48ccs/events/Mt. Fulton/day1/Course10.course
Created by:Fredde
Description:2.8k 15k in the Dessert
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

150 official (+11 reruns) 4 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:50  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:53  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:59  *****
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:04  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:07  
6. kent agent Libya 22:15  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:40  
8. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 22:46  
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:52  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:56  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:59  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:00  
13. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:02  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:02  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:29  
16. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:41  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:02  
18. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 24:06  
18. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 24:06  *****
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:07  
21. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 24:26  
22. Blackburn Finland TP 24:41  
23. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 24:43  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 24:53  *****
25. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:55  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:01  
27. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 25:12  
28. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:13  
29. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:16  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:22  
31. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 25:27  
32. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 27:11  
33. dre Belgium trol 27:12  
34. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:33  
35. olive France esat 27:45  
36. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 28:33  
37. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 29:10  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:33  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:34  
40. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:37  
41. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 30:44  
42. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 32:31  
43. Ben Sand France viking 32:34  
44. påven Sweden OK Linné 32:50  
45. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 33:00  
46. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 33:57  
47. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 34:04  
48. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 34:23  
49. Pim France HVO 35:20  
50. Full Fart Sweden SNO 37:41  
51. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 38:03  
52. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 38:55  
53. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:41  
54. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 41:22  
55. Jultomten Denmark Faaborg OK 41:30  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:16  *****
57. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 42:47  
58. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 42:50  
59. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 43:42  
60. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 47:24  
61. wejo Sweden Småland 47:37  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:45  
63. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 52:47  
64. mlyons United States ROC 62:32  
65. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 64:26  
66. Trailman England Ebor 66:08  
67. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 66:47  
68. Mikan Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 70:23  
69. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 76:53  
70. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 80:20  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Tyra OL Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Bempa Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Limpan Denmark SV abk dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Andreas Rangert Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Tobinho Sweden IKHP dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf