Catching Features

[ROCAD] Night middle

Open:06:00 Nov 08 2007
Close:06:00 Nov 15 2007
Map:/voi_rocad_open1_2/events/voi_rocad_open1_2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:VoiToi
Description:Quick-made middle for those who are low on new comps - map used for "Highland long" some time ago. Everything should work, and the course should be nice. Night to make it more difficult :->
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

118 official (+27 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:28  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:55  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:11  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:14  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:24  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:34  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:37  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:39  
9. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:41  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:54  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:00  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:01  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:05  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:06  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:07  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:12  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:24  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:37  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 31:54  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 32:04  
21. OJ United Kingdom SYO 32:09  
22. Hallmen Sweden OL4 32:30  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:37  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:54  
25. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 33:07  
26. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 33:09  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 33:16  
28. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 33:27  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:38  
30. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 33:43  
31. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 34:05  
32. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 34:15  
33. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 34:21  
34. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 34:42  
35. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 34:58  
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 35:03  
37. mr Sweden OK Linné 35:18  
37. pette Finland Kangasala SK 35:18  
39. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 35:33  
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 36:08  
41. Pardal Finland Lynx 36:17  
42. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 36:31  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 36:49  
44. Julien_ France COTS 36:58  
45. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 37:01  
46. Steffo Sweden IKHP 37:16  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:34  
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 37:43  
49. Pim France HVO 38:14  
50. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 38:33  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 38:46  *****
52. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 39:06  
53. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 39:07  
54. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 39:10  
55. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 39:12  
56. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 39:15  
57. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 39:45  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 40:15  
59. Fredde Sweden nxtg 40:46  
60. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 40:48  
61. hea Sweden VBOL 41:19  
62. William Sweden Saik 41:25  
63. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 41:44  
64. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 41:47  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:04  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:20  
67. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 42:46  
68. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 42:51  
69. Ben Sand France viking 43:29  
70. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 45:08  
71. lok Niger sfgds 45:52  
72. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 46:12  
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 46:23  
74. TottaNN Sweden tgok 46:33  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 47:36  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 47:57  *****
77. Madgic France Cheyres CO 48:11  
78. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 48:13  
79. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 48:45  
80. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 48:53  
81. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 49:17  
82. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 49:55  
83. dre Belgium trol 50:19  
84. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 52:32  
85. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 54:43  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:19  
87. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 60:50  
88. Raz Sweden LOST 62:35  
89. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 70:00  
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Ruslan1 Ukraine dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf