Catching Features

(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 09 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 24 2007
Map:/Kauppi 3 North/events/Kauppi 3 North/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map, new conversion, easy intro.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

201 official (+28 reruns) 6 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:47  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:03  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:06  *****
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:07  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:10  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:12  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:21  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:23  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:23  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:24  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:29  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:32  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:32  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:33  *****
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:35  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:36  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:38  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:39  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:41  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:43  
20. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 19:43  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:44  
22. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:44  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:44  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:45  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:51  
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:51  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:51  
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:55  
30. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:56  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:01  
32. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:04  
33. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 20:05  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:05  
35. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:09  
36. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:12  
37. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:14  
38. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:16  
38. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:16  
40. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:18  
41. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 20:19  
41. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:19  
43. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:22  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 20:22  
45. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:25  
45. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:25  *****
47. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:26  
48. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:27  
48. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:27  
50. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:29  *****
51. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:30  
52. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:32  
52. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:32  
54. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:35  
55. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 20:43  
56. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 20:44  
57. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:46  
58. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:50  
59. kent agent Libya 20:51  
59. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:51  
61. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:52  
61. i-egor Russian Federation forpost 20:52  
63. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:53  
64. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:55  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 20:55  *****
64. Mitsku Finland 20:55  
64. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:55  
68. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:00  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 21:01  
70. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:07  
70. Phil Canada national team 21:07  
72. hea Sweden VBOL 21:11  
73. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:12  *****
74. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:14  
75. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:21  
76. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:30  
77. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:31  
78. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:34  
78. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:34  
78. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 21:34  
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:36  
81. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:36  
83. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 21:39  
84. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:40  
85. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:41  
86. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:45  
87. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 21:51  
88. Michol Libya 21:52  
88. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 21:52  
90. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:53  
91. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 21:54  
92. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:57  
92. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:57  
92. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:57  
95. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:58  
96. julien France coatarmor 29 22:04  
97. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 22:07  
98. falukorv Cayman Islands 22:09  
99. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:11  
100. William Sweden Saik 22:14  
101. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 22:24  
102. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:25  
103. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:34  
104. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:37  
105. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:39  
106. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:40  
107. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:45  
108. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:47  *****
109. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:48  
110. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:52  *****
111. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:00  
111. manuel Spain ALCON 23:00  
113. m-a Norway kil 23:04  
114. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:08  
115. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:11  
116. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:13  
117. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:20  
118. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 23:27  
119. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:37  
120. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 23:41  
121. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:49  
122. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:55  
123. kajari Finland 23:59  
123. Madgic France Cheyres CO 23:59  
125. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:05  
126. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:16  
127. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 24:23  
128. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:52  *****
129. bjorn Monaco ok77 24:56  
130. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:00  *****
131. jeb France VSO 25:09  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:12  
133. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:18  
134. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 25:22  
135. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 25:28  
136. xent Finland Kangasala SK 25:37  
137. AR Sweden IKHP 25:49  
138. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:00  
139. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 26:03  
140. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:20  
141. skimber United Kingdom DVO 26:26  
142. taotao Finland If Brahe 26:47  
143. mjh Australia PO-A 27:33  
144. lok Niger sfgds 27:35  
145. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:38  
146. Alien Sweden IKHP 27:42  
146. mam Laos mama 27:42  
148. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 27:48  
149. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 28:08  
150. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 28:40  
151. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 29:01  
151. wejo Sweden Småland 29:01  
153. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:25  
154. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 29:42  
155. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 29:49  
156. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 29:54  
157. dre Belgium trol 30:03  
158. Ajacied Finland 30:11  
159. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 30:43  
160. Pim France HVO 30:48  
161. blagul Sweden SMOL 31:29  
162. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 31:30  
163. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 32:20  
164. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 32:35  
165. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:40  
166. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 32:56  
167. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:43  
168. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 34:44  
169. mila Finland 35:38  
170. JDP United States QOC 35:59  
171. OBT France KLS 39:32  
172. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 41:20  
173. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:42  
174. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 43:51  
175. TottaNN Sweden tgok 64:52  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  *****
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dom2fix France HVO dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ruslan1 Ukraine dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf