Catching Features

[Rocad] Forest 17 min

Open:06:00 Nov 10 2007
Close:06:00 Nov 19 2007
Map:/Rocad [5131]/events/Rocad [5131]/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Kapa
Description:Easy course on Rocad map, hope you like it. TR:17:30 WT:17~
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

181 official (+29 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:08  *****
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:25  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:25  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:30  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:30  
6. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 17:34  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:37  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:39  
8. Julien_ France COTS 17:39  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:40  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:43  *****
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:44  *****
13. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:46  
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:52  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:52  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:59  
17. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:06  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:10  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:11  
20. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:12  
21. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:14  
22. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:23  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:24  
24. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:25  
25. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:26  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:26  
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:32  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:33  
29. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:34  
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:39  
31. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:40  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:46  
32. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:46  
34. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:51  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 18:54  
36. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:57  
37. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 19:02  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:07  
39. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 19:08  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:09  
41. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:14  
42. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 19:16  
43. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:20  
44. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:21  
45. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:22  
46. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:23  
47. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:25  
48. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:26  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:26  
50. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 19:31  
51. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:39  
52. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:43  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:43  
54. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:44  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:46  *****
56. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:53  
57. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:55  
57. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:55  
57. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:55  
60. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:59  
61. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 20:00  
61. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:00  *****
63. kent agent Libya 20:04  
64. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:05  
65. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:13  
66. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:14  
67. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 20:15  *****
68. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:23  
68. Blackburn Finland TP 20:23  
70. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:30  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 20:31  *****
72. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:33  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:38  
74. hea Sweden VBOL 20:39  
75. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:40  
76. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:47  
77. m-a Norway kil 20:54  
78. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 21:03  
79. dre Belgium trol 21:08  
80. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:14  
81. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 21:19  
82. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 21:24  
83. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:31  
84. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:35  
84. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 21:35  
86. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 21:37  
87. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 21:45  
88. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  
89. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 21:49  
90. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 21:56  
91. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:57  
92. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:00  
93. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:18  
94. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:21  
95. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 22:22  
96. Mitsku Finland 22:23  
97. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 22:48  
98. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 23:00  
99. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:01  
100. BLegg United States ORCA 23:11  
101. teforp Sweden OK Grip 23:16  
102. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:27  
103. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:29  
104. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 23:30  
105. Alien Sweden IKHP 23:41  
106. MapRunner Great Britain HH 23:43  
107. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 24:24  
107. xent Finland Kangasala SK 24:24  
109. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 24:25  
110. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 24:38  
111. taotao Finland If Brahe 24:54  
111. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:54  
113. Ben Sand France viking 25:17  
114. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 25:26  
115. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:31  
116. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:33  
117. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:39  
118. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 25:50  
119. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 25:54  
120. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:57  
121. wejo Sweden Småland 26:12  
122. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:14  
123. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 26:45  
124. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:08  
125. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 27:12  
126. Pim France HVO 27:20  
127. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 28:12  
128. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:23  
128. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:23  
130. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 29:22  
131. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:28  
132. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 29:57  
133. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 30:01  
134. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:14  
135. AR Sweden IKHP 30:58  
136. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 31:00  
137. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 31:20  
138. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 31:39  
139. JDP United States QOC 31:40  
140. mjh Australia PO-A 33:05  
141. TottaNN Sweden tgok 33:13  
142. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 33:16  
143. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:24  
144. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:44  
145. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:41  
146. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:51  
147. David G Sweden IKHP 36:09  
148. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 36:20  
149. Hannis Sweden IKHP 36:23  
150. Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 40:03  
151. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:09  
152. Wetheral England Ebor 40:29  
153. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:51  
154. helena Sweden IKHP 45:09  
155. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:11  
156. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 50:45  
157. Ericha Norway BIL 55:19  
158. Squirrel Australia 60:55  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
lok Niger sfgds dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf