Catching Features

Park-OL

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 25 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/8-days.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

126 official (+48 reruns) hide comments

1. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:02  
2. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 7:04  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:05  
Kinda perfect for a first run!
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:06  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:10  
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:11  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:11  
8. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:14  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 7:18  
Got stuck:(
10. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 7:19  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:21  
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 7:27  *****
old map
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:33  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:37  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 7:38  
16. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:49  
17. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:50  
18. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:02  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:16  
20. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:22  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:35  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:40  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 8:50  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:51  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:02  
mouse problems
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:03  
27. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:04  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:28  
29. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 9:39  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:42  
31. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:08  
32. Axwell Sweden O^2 10:25  
33. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 10:34  
34. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:49  
35. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 10:50  
36. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 10:52  
37. Mitsku Finland 10:59  
38. Vairus Latvia Riga 11:01  
39. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 11:02  
40. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 11:16  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:21  
42. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:22  
43. dre Belgium trol 11:34  
44. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 11:47  
45. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:49  
46. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:55  
47. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 11:59  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:59  
49. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 12:20  
50. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 12:43  
51. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:47  
52. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 13:05  
53. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:48  
54. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:53  
55. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:05  
56. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 14:17  
57. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:28  
58. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:26  
59. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 15:37  
60. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:52  
61. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:22  
62. wejo Sweden Småland 17:48  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:10  *****
I never liked this map. I get stuck in every object.
64. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 18:38  
65. Hannis Sweden IKHP 18:46  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:18  
67. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:45  
68. Ben Sand France viking 23:46  
69. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 24:35  
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:29  
71. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:42  
72. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 36:27  
73. David G Sweden IKHP 37:04  
74. helena Sweden IKHP 40:19  
75. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 42:50  
76. francois France bros 46:48  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
sindre rh Falkland Islands Tynset IF dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Raketen Sweden Smolten dnf  
lok Niger sfgds dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf