Catching Features

(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 17 2008
Map:/CF-serie/events/Wintervalley/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Middle, 4m contours.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

106 official (+18 reruns) 16 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:40  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:04  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:23  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:30  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:37  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:49  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:53  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:21  
9. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:37  *****
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:55  *****
11. Sami Norway Freidig 28:04  *****
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 28:17  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:21  *****
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:45  *****
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:49  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:53  *****
17. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 28:57  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:09  *****
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:26  *****
20. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:27  
21. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 29:29  
22. pk Scotland ESOC 29:30  
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:42  *****
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:42  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:45  
26. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:56  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:57  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:01  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:08  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:22  
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 30:51  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 30:56  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:00  
34. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 31:08  
35. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 31:13  
36. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 31:31  
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:46  
38. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 32:08  
39. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 32:19  
40. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 32:20  *****
41. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 32:42  
42. Trying Sweden 32:55  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 33:03  
44. William Sweden Saik 33:10  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:25  
46. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:29  
47. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:40  
48. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 33:50  
49. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 34:01  
50. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 34:35  
51. Ours du 69 France JOG 34:45  
52. jeb France VSO 34:57  
53. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 35:06  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:12  
55. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 35:22  
56. dre Belgium trol 35:36  
57. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:53  
58. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 36:00  *****
59. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 36:24  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 36:25  
61. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:29  *****
62. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 37:07  *****
63. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 37:09  
64. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 37:24  
65. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:31  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:09  
67. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:32  
68. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 40:46  
69. Pioter Poland UNTS 40:52  
70. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 41:00  
71. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 41:04  
72. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 42:42  
73. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:39  
74. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 45:48  *****
75. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:18  
76. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:48  
77. roger France marco 50:27  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 51:05  *****
79. Bibilion France Lyon 51:48  *****
80. TAGP99 Israel mules 53:52  
81. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 54:48  
82. Mchal21 France dijon 66:12  
83. rogga Sweden polisens if 67:10  
84. bminot France alco 72:16  *****
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
keely Australia BG dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
sara95 Sweden Falköpings AIK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf