Catching Features

Russian Short Race

Open:08:00 Aug 15 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 25 2008
Map:/arhimandritskoe/events/arhimandritskoe/day1/Short.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Short Race on a very flat and fast map from russia. Easy if you take care but easy to miss if focus is lost. Test Run:19somthing
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

103 official (+25 reruns) 13 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:46  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:08  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:08  
4. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:26  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:30  
6. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:38  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:39  
8. Aakoo Finland 18:44  
9. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:47  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:49  *****
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:50  
12. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:51  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:53  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:05  *****
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:09  *****
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:09  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:10  *****
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:14  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:16  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:17  
21. Nichka Albania 19:20  
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:24  
22. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:24  *****
24. jeb France VSO 19:26  
25. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:31  
25. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:31  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 19:34  *****
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:36  
29. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 19:40  
30. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:44  *****
31. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 19:50  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:53  *****
33. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:02  
34. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 20:03  
34. Pioter Poland UNTS 20:03  
36. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:25  
37. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:27  *****
38. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:39  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:48  
40. Niclas Sweden JOK 20:54  
41. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:57  
42. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 20:59  *****
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:00  
44. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 21:09  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:21  
46. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:38  *****
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:41  
48. Sami Norway Freidig 21:57  *****
49. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:59  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:05  *****
51. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 22:15  
52. jm France Bigorientation 6503 22:17  
53. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 22:19  
54. dre Belgium trol 22:31  
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:33  
56. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:37  *****
57. olive France esat 22:45  
58. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:18  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:31  
60. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:32  
61. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:28  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 24:43  
63. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 25:38  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:00  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:04  
66. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 26:23  
67. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 26:44  
68. sten Sweden OK Roxen 26:47  
69. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:01  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 27:40  *****
71. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 27:49  
72. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 28:03  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:29  
74. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 28:36  
75. cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum 28:41  
76. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:06  
77. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:15  
78. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:19  
79. mjh Australia PO-A 34:12  
80. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 35:10  
81. bminot France alco 50:03  *****
82. David G Sweden IKHP 59:10  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Gibbo Australia dnf