Catching Features

Night Cup, stage 3

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2008
Close:07:45 Sep 03 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:Please comment!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

59 official (+7 reruns) 7 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:53  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:06  
3. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:22  
4. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:24  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:30  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:34  
7. Sami Norway Freidig 16:42  *****
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:55  
8. sas Norway n/a 16:55  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:56  
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:18  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:26  *****
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:31  
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:46  
15. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:48  *****
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:50  
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:15  *****
18. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:21  *****
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:28  
20. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:32  
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:43  
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:14  
23. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:54  *****
24. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:59  
25. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 21:36  *****
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:39  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:40  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:42  *****
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:46  
30. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:07  
31. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 26:12  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:15  
33. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:47  
34. dre Belgium trol 27:02  
35. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:57  
36. jeb France VSO 30:31  
37. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 32:35  
38. sten Sweden OK Roxen 33:28  
39. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 34:08  *****
40. wejo Sweden Småland 36:10  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 102:32  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf