Catching Features

Lakken

Open:08:00 Aug 24 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 31 2008
Map:/Lakken/events/Lakken/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Petter10
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

90 official (+11 reruns) 6 comments

1. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:49  
1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:49  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:51  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:55  
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:08  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:08  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:09  
8. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:13  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:14  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:22  
11. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:23  
12. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:27  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:27  
14. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:29  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:29  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:32  
17. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:37  *****
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:38  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:39  *****
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:39  
21. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:44  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:50  
23. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:52  
24. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 14:53  
25. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:59  *****
26. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 15:03  
27. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:04  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:10  
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:18  
29. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 15:18  *****
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:19  
32. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:24  
33. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 15:30  
33. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 15:30  
35. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:32  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:34  
37. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:39  *****
38. olive France esat 15:41  
39. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:46  
40. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 15:49  
41. jeb France VSO 15:52  
41. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:52  *****
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:53  
44. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:00  
45. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:07  
46. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:08  
47. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:20  
48. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 16:33  
49. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:39  
49. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:39  
51. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:43  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:06  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:08  
53. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:08  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:22  
56. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:26  
57. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 17:59  
58. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 18:02  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 18:13  
60. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:19  *****
61. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 18:22  
62. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 18:26  
63. jm France Bigorientation 6503 19:02  
64. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:58  
65. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:06  
66. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 20:17  
67. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 20:56  
68. helena Sweden IKHP 21:16  
69. Ruslan1 Ukraine 22:10  
70. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:37  
71. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:55  
72. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 29:36  
73. David G Sweden IKHP 29:37  
74. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 33:34  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Matsuya Japan kyoto-u dnf  
Trygve BO Norway Tynset IF dnf