Catching Features

Ingalunda City

Open:08:00 Oct 22 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 30 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eliakwu
Description:2.8k Jari im still impressed by all your maps. a genius!!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

97 official (+27 reruns) 14 comments

1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:05  
2. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:19  
3. Koliasik (3) Russian Federation peppers 18:24  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:24  
5. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 18:29  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:31  
7. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:34  
8. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 18:35  *****
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:38  
10. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 18:39  *****
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:42  *****
12. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 18:59  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:00  *****
13. pk Scotland ESOC 19:00  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:02  
16. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:03  
17. jeb France VSO 19:05  *****
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:06  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:10  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:17  
21. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 19:19  
22. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:22  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:43  
24. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:44  
25. Frol_løper (3) Norway Frol IL 19:53  
26. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:01  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:12  *****
28. Charly Boichut France 20:15  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:16  
30. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 20:21  
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:21  
32. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 20:25  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:28  
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:38  
35. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:45  
36. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 20:48  
37. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:56  
38. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:57  
39. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:22  *****
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:23  
40. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 21:23  
42. Tof France Annecy SO 21:24  
43. olive France esat 21:39  
44. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 21:47  
45. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 21:59  *****
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:02  
47. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:03  
48. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:24  
49. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:51  
50. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:03  
51. jonny crickmore (2) Britain SO 23:09  
52. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:15  
53. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 23:19  
54. dre Belgium trol 23:24  
55. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:39  *****
56. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 23:42  
57. greenbob Scotland Clyde 23:45  
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:58  *****
59. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:00  
60. paultodd (2) United Kingdom LOK 24:41  
61. begin Oman O-Man 25:10  
61. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 25:10  
63. Calle Stenberg (4) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:15  
64. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 25:25  
65. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:37  
66. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 26:16  
67. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 26:18  
68. O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone 26:30  *****
69. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 26:33  
70. Kasper Westman (2) Sweden VSOK 26:39  
71. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 26:43  
72. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 26:49  
73. aallas Finland HS 27:24  
74. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:26  
75. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:59  
76. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 28:11  
77. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:23  
78. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:02  
79. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 29:31  *****
80. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 29:53  
81. Alexander Chepelin (3) Scotland Gramp 30:32  
82. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 30:58  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:35  
84. Sue C United Kingdom SO 35:33  
85. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 35:39  *****
86. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 35:50  
87. Jocke78 Sweden 39:46  
88. rogga Sweden polisens if 40:36  
89. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 41:07  
90. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 47:08  
91. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 60:05  *****
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
paultodd United Kingdom LOK dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  *****
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Mackanramis United States IKHP dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anders Karlsson (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
greenbob (2) Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Frol_løper (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Alexander Chepelin (2) Scotland Gramp dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
pedero (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok dnf  
Calle Stenberg (3) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Calle Stenberg (5) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf