Catching Features

ROCAD sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 26 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 02 2008
Map:/Forest ROCAD 5/events/Forest ROCAD 5/day1/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:Liked alri's maps so much thought i would try to make a rocad. This is my worst one i made but its the only one small enough for comps. Lots of RC's i hope. Good Luck All!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

133 official (+34 reruns) 17 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:05  *****
3. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:14  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:21  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:21  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:25  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:33  
7. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:33  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:40  
10. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:43  
11. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:47  *****
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:54  *****
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:56  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:00  *****
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:08  *****
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:19  *****
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:20  *****
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:32  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:33  
20. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:45  
21. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 18:46  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:54  *****
23. Aakoo Finland 18:57  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:58  
25. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:02  
26. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:05  *****
27. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:15  *****
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:16  
29. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:20  
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:28  
31. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:34  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:44  *****
33. soeze Germany Kaiser 19:53  
34. aallas Finland HS 19:56  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 20:01  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:06  
37. olive France esat 20:10  
38. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 20:14  
39. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:15  
40. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:17  
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:21  
42. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:25  
43. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:46  
44. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 21:07  *****
45. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:24  
46. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:30  
47. jeb France VSO 21:31  *****
48. gvtoukc France TSN 21:33  *****
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:45  *****
50. jm France Bigorientation 6503 21:48  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:55  *****
52. MH Norway NTNUI 21:56  
53. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 22:13  *****
54. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:41  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:45  *****
56. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:47  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:01  *****
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:03  *****
59. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:06  
60. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:24  
61. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 23:26  *****
62. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:31  
63. greenbob Scotland Clyde 23:40  
64. Trying Sweden 24:45  
65. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:52  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:19  
67. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 25:23  *****
68. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:24  
69. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 25:35  
70. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:05  *****
71. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:27  
72. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:38  
73. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 27:25  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:53  
75. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:00  
76. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 29:24  
77. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:50  
78. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:57  
79. Tof France Annecy SO 31:05  
80. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:38  
81. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 33:08  
82. sten Sweden OK Roxen 34:04  
83. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:16  *****
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:49  
85. Sue C United Kingdom SO 35:24  
86. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 37:42  
87. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 37:57  
88. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:34  
89. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:37  
90. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 39:15  
91. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 42:58  
92. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:24  *****
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 45:51  
94. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 50:32  
95. Donald Duck Australia ALT 58:35  
96. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 96:50  
97. Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE 97:05  
Niels-Peter Foppen Netherlands MINOR dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
begin Oman O-Man dnf