Catching Features

Sprint easy 6

Open:08:00 Nov 30 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 07 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/ty/day1/Course0.course
Created by:John Kasper
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

99 official (+34 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 10:25  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:32  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:35  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:35  
5. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 10:36  
6. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:38  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:40  
8. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:41  
9. olive France esat 10:42  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:43  
11. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 10:44  
11. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:44  *****
13. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:45  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:45  *****
15. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:46  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 10:47  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:47  
16. MH Norway NTNUI 10:47  
19. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 10:48  
19. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:48  
19. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:48  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:48  *****
23. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:49  
24. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:50  
24. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 10:50  
26. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:51  
26. jeb France VSO 10:51  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:52  
29. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 10:54  
29. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 10:54  *****
31. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 10:59  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:03  
32. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 11:03  
34. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:04  
34. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:04  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:06  *****
37. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:07  
37. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:07  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:11  
40. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 11:13  
40. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 11:13  
42. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 11:14  
43. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 11:15  
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:17  
45. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 11:21  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:24  
47. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:28  
48. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 11:32  *****
49. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 11:33  
50. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:35  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 11:36  *****
52. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:44  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:48  
54. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:50  
55. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:52  
56. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 11:59  
57. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 12:04  
58. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:08  *****
59. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:09  
60. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:19  
61. Pavo Poland 12:20  
62. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:30  
63. Marte Norway Byaasen 12:32  
64. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 12:43  
65. SV Finland VaHa 12:44  
66. samus Croatia hoka hei 12:46  *****
67. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 12:50  
68. Ben Sand France viking 13:00  
69. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:05  
70. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 13:13  
71. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 13:15  
71. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 13:15  *****
73. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:26  
74. MapRunner Great Britain HH 13:37  *****
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:11  
76. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 14:28  
77. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 14:54  
78. tstreet England hh 15:16  
79. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:55  
80. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:38  
81. Nik Weber United States GCO 16:45  
82. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 17:21  
83. rogga Sweden polisens if 17:34  
84. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 18:47  
85. Mr.O Norway Byher 20:17  
86. Mark Stoner Faroes OK Gothic Vienna 21:27  *****
87. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:21  
PB&J United States LAOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
fiffe Ecuador Landvättår dnf  
Palmgarten Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf