Catching Features

ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2

Open:08:00 Dec 04 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 19 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Eliakwu
Description:BIG RC. INGALUNDA. NEXT RACE IN SEEWEN
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

158 official (+81 reruns) 10 comments

1. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 5:46  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:50  
3. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 5:52  
3. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 5:52  *****
5. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 5:56  
6. SV Finland VaHa 5:57  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:58  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:58  
9. jeb France VSO 5:59  
10. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 6:02  
11. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 6:03  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:03  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 6:04  
13. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:04  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:04  
16. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 6:05  
16. pk Scotland ESOC 6:05  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 6:05  
16. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 6:05  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 6:06  
20. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 6:06  
20. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 6:06  
20. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 6:06  
24. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:07  
25. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:08  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:09  *****
27. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 6:11  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:11  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:12  
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:12  
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:12  
32. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 6:13  
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 6:14  
33. greenbob Scotland Clyde 6:14  
33. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 6:14  
36. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:16  
37. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 6:18  
37. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:18  
37. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 6:18  
40. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 6:20  
40. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:20  
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:20  
40. nilmag Sweden LOK 6:20  
44. Ben Sand France viking 6:21  
45. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 6:22  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 6:22  
45. lynxet France GO78 6:22  
48. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 6:23  
49. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 6:25  
49. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:25  
51. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:26  
52. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:27  
52. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 6:27  
52. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 6:27  
55. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 6:28  
56. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 6:30  
57. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 6:31  
58. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 6:32  
58. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:32  
60. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:34  *****
60. sas Norway n/a 6:34  *****
60. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 6:34  *****
60. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 6:34  
64. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:35  
64. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 6:35  
66. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 6:37  
66. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:37  
68. MH Norway NTNUI 6:38  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:42  
69. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:42  
69. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 6:42  
72. teddy Norway KLS 6:43  
73. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 6:44  
74. Ronaldo Castelo Brazil COUFRJ 6:46  
75. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 6:48  
76. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 6:50  
76. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:50  *****
76. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 6:50  
79. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 6:56  
80. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 6:58  
80. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 6:58  *****
82. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:59  
82. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:59  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 6:59  *****
85. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 7:01  *****
85. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 7:01  
87. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 7:04  *****
87. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 7:04  
89. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 7:05  *****
89. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 7:05  
91. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 7:08  
92. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:12  
93. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 7:22  
94. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 7:25  
95. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 7:26  
96. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:29  
96. sone Sweden Näset 7:29  
98. anderfo Norway NTNUI 7:31  
99. MapRunner Great Britain HH 7:32  
100. Pavo Poland 7:33  
101. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 7:35  
102. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 7:42  
103. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 7:47  
104. pby Zambia FINO 7:49  
105. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 7:57  
106. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 7:58  
107. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:00  
108. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 8:01  
109. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 8:07  
110. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 8:10  
111. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 8:15  
112. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 8:18  
113. juls France 6911 8:22  
114. tstreet England hh 8:24  
115. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 8:35  
116. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 8:46  
117. samus Croatia hoka hei 8:51  *****
118. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 8:52  
119. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 9:00  
120. querem France orientalp 9:01  
121. --- Suriname --- 9:03  
122. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 9:06  
123. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 9:09  
124. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:14  
125. Nik Weber United States GCO 9:20  
126. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:22  
127. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:29  
128. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:30  
129. rista Croatia ekipa 9:53  *****
130. dhmpr Portugal COALA 10:06  
131. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:12  
132. PB&J United States LAOC 10:34  *****
133. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:24  
133. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 11:24  
135. Jørgen Munster Denmark Søllerød 11:36  *****
136. djerf Sweden vbol 11:41  
137. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 22:11  
138. Gosha18 France VHSO 23:06  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Paul_S Norway Frol IL dnf