Catching Features

sprint8

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 06 2010
Map:/SMILE/events/SMILE/day1/SMILE COURSE 1.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

62 official (+6 reruns) 5 comments

1. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:12  
2. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 30:44  
3. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:02  
4. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:14  
5. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 31:44  
6. SV Finland VaHa 32:52  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 33:22  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:29  *****
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:31  
10. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 34:00  
11. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:18  *****
12. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:40  
13. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:55  
14. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:56  *****
15. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 35:31  
16. Ben Sand France viking 35:36  
17. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 35:47  
18. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 36:29  
19. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 36:41  
20. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 36:49  
21. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 36:59  
22. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 37:17  *****
23. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 37:24  
24. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 37:48  
25. jeb France VSO 38:20  *****
26. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 38:21  
27. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 39:25  
28. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:17  
29. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:36  *****
30. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 40:40  
31. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 40:48  
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 41:10  
33. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:41  
34. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 41:50  
35. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 41:55  
36. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:13  *****
37. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 42:18  *****
38. Ljung Sweden IKHP 43:19  *****
39. Stundsig Denmark 43:50  
40. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 44:25  
41. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 45:03  
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:05  
43. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 58:27  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf