Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 24 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 31 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/sprint/day1/sprint!.course
Created by:Paul_Sirum
Description:A tricky sprint in Inganlunda City.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

60 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:07  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:15  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:24  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:35  
5. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:40  
6. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:16  
7. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 20:19  
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:25  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:28  *****
9. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:28  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:41  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:49  
13. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:51  
14. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:58  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:59  
16. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 21:30  
17. jeb France VSO 21:51  *****
18. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:55  
18. gvtoukc France TSN 21:55  
20. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:56  
21. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:59  
22. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:22  
23. Val France Orient'alp 22:33  
24. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:42  
25. Tof France Annecy SO 22:59  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:03  
27. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:15  
28. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:26  
29. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:30  
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:31  
31. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 24:20  
32. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:58  
33. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:20  
34. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 25:22  
35. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 26:03  
36. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 26:23  *****
37. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:28  
38. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 27:14  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:43  
40. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 29:09  
41. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 31:32  
42. Linus Sweden 34:04  *****
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:22  *****
44. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 57:24  *****
45. Jonay Spain LA BRUJULA 57:25  
46. blazo Serbia Rtanj 62:56  
47. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 69:34  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta dnf