Catching Features

Aktatorpet

Open:08:00 Aug 25 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 01 2010
Map:/Äktatorpet/events/Äktatorpet/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

69 official (+15 reruns) 11 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 32:15  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:27  
3. Korik Ukraine 33:03  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:09  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:11  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:13  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:16  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:45  
9. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:32  
10. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 36:31  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:42  *****
12. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 36:48  *****
13. Trying Sweden 36:58  
14. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 37:11  
15. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 37:22  
16. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 37:32  *****
17. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 38:00  
18. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 38:27  
19. jeb France VSO 38:35  *****
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:39  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 38:41  *****
22. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 38:45  
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 38:51  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:52  
25. jean France VSO 39:07  
26. gvtoukc France TSN 39:15  
27. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 39:16  
28. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:30  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 39:32  
30. richi Spain toledo 39:38  
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:44  *****
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 39:57  *****
33. Sami Norway Freidig 40:09  *****
34. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 40:15  
35. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 40:29  
36. Ljung Sweden IKHP 40:35  
37. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 41:03  
38. Freddie Sweden 42:32  
39. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 42:34  
40. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 44:12  *****
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 44:12  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 44:13  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:40  
44. LSV Ukraine O-club 45:03  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 46:12  
46. Tof France Annecy SO 46:48  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:13  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:11  *****
49. Sylvain Emo France COBS 48:59  
50. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 49:06  
51. Linus Sweden 49:17  *****
52. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 50:44  *****
53. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 50:52  
54. dmi Ukraine fancy 51:36  
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 52:11  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:46  *****
57. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 53:12  *****
58. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 70:07  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf