Catching Features

Race!

Open:08:00 Sep 05 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 12 2010
Map:/rnd-0pxb16o0sgrr6qrrrr0k0f0n16vq1cmrrrrdw3c/events/hallo/day1/Hey.course
Created by:Paul_Sirum
Description:...
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

73 official (+21 reruns) 7 comments

1. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 32:44  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 32:46  
3. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:08  
4. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:36  *****
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 33:45  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:34  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:38  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:30  
9. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:41  
10. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 36:13  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:39  
12. jeb France VSO 36:57  *****
13. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 37:43  
14. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 38:25  
15. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 38:35  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:12  
17. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 39:50  
18. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 40:29  
19. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 42:50  
20. Davve Latvia IKHP 44:01  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 44:27  *****
22. jean France VSO 45:32  *****
23. David G Sweden IKHP 46:33  
24. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 47:05  
25. LSV Ukraine O-club 47:27  
26. Tof France Annecy SO 48:05  
27. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:44  *****
28. gvtoukc France TSN 50:49  
29. Linus Sweden 54:18  *****
30. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:27  *****
31. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 66:58  
32. Ura Russian Federation 71:42  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  
Harald Astrup Arnesen Norway Heming IL dnf  
Soetiss Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
noambrin Israel modien dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf