Catching Features

Longue tournois VSO

Open:08:00 Oct 01 2010
Close:07:45 Oct 18 2010
Map:/Col de vercora/events/Col de vercora1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:noe
Description:Numbers 1 of "tournois du VSO"
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

59 official (+6 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 84:58  
2. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 85:12  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 85:13  
4. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 85:28  
5. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 85:31  
6. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 85:36  
7. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 85:49  *****
7. Run Fast Finland Yzol 85:49  
9. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 85:55  
10. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 85:59  
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 86:04  *****
12. JMH Finland Koovee 86:09  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 86:21  
14. jean (2) France VSO 86:27  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 86:31  
16. Trying Sweden 86:35  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 86:43  
18. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 86:45  
19. Ben Sand (2) France viking 86:46  
20. Ben Sand France viking 86:49  
21. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 87:11  
22. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 87:14  
23. jeb France VSO 87:25  *****
24. Jompe Sweden HBMB 87:38  
25. gvtoukc France TSN 87:42  
26. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 87:44  
27. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 87:53  
28. Sylvain Emo France COBS 87:59  
29. LSV Ukraine O-club 88:00  
30. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 88:01  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 88:06  
32. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 88:11  
33. Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK 88:13  
34. andis Latvia azimuts 88:14  *****
34. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 88:14  *****
36. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 88:19  
37. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 88:28  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 88:44  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 89:29  
40. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 89:50  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 91:45  *****
42. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 92:02  
43. jean France VSO 92:45  
44. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 93:14  
45. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 95:50  
46. Linus Sweden 101:26  *****
47. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 102:07  
48. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 102:35  
49. Martin Mareš (2) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 147:51  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
noe (2) France VSO dnf  *****
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf