Catching Features

Tournois VSO

Open:08:00 Oct 01 2010
Close:07:45 Oct 18 2010
Map:/Col de vercora/events/Col de vercora1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:noe
Description:numbers 3 of "tournois du VSO"
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

82 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:46  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 33:49  
3. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 33:55  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:56  
4. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 33:56  
6. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 34:00  
7. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 34:02  
8. jean France VSO 34:03  *****
9. gvtoukc France TSN 34:05  
10. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:06  *****
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 34:07  
12. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:12  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:13  
13. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 34:13  *****
13. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 34:13  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:14  
16. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 34:14  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:17  
18. andis Latvia azimuts 34:17  *****
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:23  
21. Ben Sand France viking 34:24  
21. Trying Sweden 34:24  
23. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:28  *****
23. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 34:28  
25. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 34:30  
26. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:32  
27. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:34  
28. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:35  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:36  
30. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:37  
31. jeb France VSO 34:43  *****
31. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:43  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:48  
33. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 34:48  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:49  
36. Sylvain Emo France COBS 34:52  
37. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 34:57  
38. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:00  
39. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 35:02  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:03  
41. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 35:08  
42. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:14  
43. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 35:16  
44. Glennj Rodnej Norway Frol IL 35:18  
45. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:22  
45. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:22  
47. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:25  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:37  
49. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:38  
50. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 36:01  
51. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:17  
52. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 36:20  
53. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 37:07  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:13  
55. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 37:25  
56. MariusD Lithuania 38:12  *****
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:19  *****
58. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 38:42  *****
59. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 39:38  
60. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:08  
61. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:25  
62. faure gwenael France VSO 46:57  *****
63. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 50:46  
64. Linus Sweden 57:57  *****
65. chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB 104:50  *****
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  *****
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  *****
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
didrik wa Norway Asker sk dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
tony France vso dnf