Catching Features

°Golenkiniopsis

Open:07:00 Jan 25 2011
Close:07:00 Feb 09 2011
Map:/openhilltop_7d/events/°Platambus/day1/°Golenkiniopsis.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF If to booring try www.superliminal.com/cube/cube.html
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

93 official (+8 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:12  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:21  
3. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:39  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:52  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:20  
6. Aakoo Finland 32:44  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:47  *****
8. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 32:49  
9. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:54  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:56  *****
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:59  
12. Ben Sand France viking 33:16  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:16  
14. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 33:25  
15. Trying Sweden 33:33  
16. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:36  
17. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 33:37  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:46  
19. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 33:55  
20. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:17  
21. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 34:20  
22. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 34:30  
23. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 34:33  
23. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 34:33  
25. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 34:35  
26. faure gwenael France VSO 34:57  *****
27. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:07  
28. jean France VSO 35:16  
29. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 35:32  
30. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 35:36  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:55  
32. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 35:58  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:02  *****
34. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 36:10  
35. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:54  
36. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 37:03  *****
37. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:16  *****
38. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 37:45  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:19  
40. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 38:24  *****
41. jeb France VSO 38:47  *****
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:02  
43. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:03  
44. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 39:57  
45. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 40:05  *****
46. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 40:21  
47. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:15  
48. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 41:21  
49. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 42:23  
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 42:35  
51. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 43:09  *****
52. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 43:19  *****
53. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 43:44  
54. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 44:04  
55. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 44:35  *****
56. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 45:47  
57. alistairSP Jamaica 47:20  
58. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:42  
59. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 50:02  *****
60. querem France orientalp 50:34  *****
61. Ura Russian Federation 52:22  
62. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 53:09  *****
63. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 55:39  
64. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 56:29  
65. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 58:30  
66. Linus Sweden 63:18  *****
67. cjross Canada GVOC 64:05  
68. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 72:06  
69. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 79:38  *****
70. CameronDTrain United States COC 79:56  *****
71. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 80:45  *****
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  *****
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Sand Sweden Holgy dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf