Catching Features

°Loxocephalus

Open:07:00 Jan 25 2011
Close:07:00 Feb 09 2011
Map:/hilly_2b/events/°Sathrophilus/day1/°Loxocephalus.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

71 official (+6 reruns) 5 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:33  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:39  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:47  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:04  
5. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:06  
6. anjo Sweden OK Orion 29:29  
7. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 30:40  
8. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:57  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:00  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:17  
11. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 31:21  *****
12. jeb France VSO 31:41  *****
13. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 31:53  
14. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 31:55  
15. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 32:11  
16. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 32:36  
17. jean France VSO 32:56  
18. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:16  *****
19. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 33:40  
20. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:52  
21. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 33:59  
22. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 34:46  
23. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:56  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:32  *****
25. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:46  *****
26. alistairSP Jamaica 35:54  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:05  *****
28. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:32  
29. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 37:08  
30. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:33  *****
31. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:16  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 44:41  
33. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 45:41  *****
34. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:46  
35. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 46:22  *****
36. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 46:25  
37. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 47:28  *****
38. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:11  
39. Ben Sand France viking 50:10  
40. querem France orientalp 51:49  *****
41. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 59:37  *****
42. Linus Sweden 62:35  *****
43. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 64:55  
44. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 76:41  
45. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 78:39  *****
46. asufa Sweden aosk 133:20  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  *****
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf