Catching Features

Hill

Open:07:00 Apr 03 2011
Close:07:00 Apr 10 2011
Map:/Hill/events/Hill/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Dewett
Description:My 1st comp ever... WT just above 20min
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

110 official (+15 reruns) 12 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:17  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:18  
3. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:24  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:28  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:35  
6. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:44  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:45  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:48  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:51  
10. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:52  *****
11. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 21:59  *****
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 22:02  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:05  *****
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:06  
15. Board Norway NTNUI 22:07  
16. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 22:13  
17. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:15  
18. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:16  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:19  
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:19  
21. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:22  
21. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:22  
23. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 22:23  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:25  
25. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:28  *****
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:30  *****
27. jean France VSO 22:35  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:37  
29. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:39  
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:39  *****
31. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 22:48  
32. Trying Sweden 22:49  
33. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:53  
34. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:58  
35. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 23:02  
36. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:09  
37. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:14  
38. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 23:18  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:19  
40. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 23:20  
41. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 23:22  
42. teddy Norway KLS 23:25  
43. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 23:26  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:26  
45. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:42  *****
46. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:46  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 23:51  
48. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:58  
49. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:59  
50. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 24:04  *****
51. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 24:06  
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:11  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:13  
54. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 24:20  
55. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 24:22  
56. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 24:24  *****
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:36  
58. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 24:41  
59. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:45  
60. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 24:50  
61. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:52  *****
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:54  *****
63. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 25:00  
64. jeb France VSO 25:04  *****
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:07  *****
66. Ben Sand France viking 25:11  
67. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 25:15  
68. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:28  
69. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:32  *****
70. Charlie Duke Netherlands 25:58  *****
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:01  *****
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:34  
73. Linus Sweden 27:59  *****
74. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 28:16  *****
75. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 28:21  *****
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:25  
77. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 28:28  
78. OPhilip Sweden OK Orion 28:37  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:38  
80. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 29:13  
80. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 29:13  
82. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 29:55  *****
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:09  *****
84. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 30:13  
85. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:14  
86. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 30:35  
87. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 30:46  
88. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 30:56  
89. Leyo New Zealand 31:00  *****
90. FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren 31:15  
91. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:16  
92. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 32:48  
93. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:47  
94. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:16  *****
95. kellspants Wales SBOC 37:21  
96. Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK 37:34  
97. Boris Uruguay OCOC 42:36  
98. wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz 44:38  *****
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf