Catching Features

Pilzwald 1

Open:08:00 May 22 2011
Close:08:00 May 29 2011
Map:/rnd-0g491kw0sgcs8drr5d0u1kjo8cb400rr8cgo2s/events/Mattapantowntowne/day1/test1.course
Created by:schwachknoechler
Description:RND, fast and easy. Most lakes are shallow, don't be too afraid of the water. WT: Somewhere between 10 and 20? It's my first upload, so please be gentle with your comments...
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

107 official (+38 reruns) 12 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:17  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:24  
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:28  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:50  
5. UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos 18:56  
6. jeb France VSO 18:58  *****
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:09  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:16  
9. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 19:25  
10. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 19:31  
11. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 19:37  
11. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:37  
13. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 19:39  
13. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:39  
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:40  
16. Ben Sand France viking 19:42  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:48  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:56  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:59  
20. jean France VSO 20:10  
21. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:30  *****
22. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:42  
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:50  *****
24. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 21:02  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:25  
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:29  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:35  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:37  
28. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 21:37  
30. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 21:42  
31. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 21:46  
32. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:09  
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:19  
33. Lillen Sweden GMOK 22:19  *****
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:30  
36. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 22:32  *****
37. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:34  *****
38. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:37  
39. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 23:06  *****
40. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:26  
41. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 23:32  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:36  
43. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 23:43  
44. Tim New Zealand OHV 23:50  
45. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 23:56  *****
46. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 24:04  
47. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:06  
48. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 24:13  *****
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:23  *****
50. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 24:24  
51. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 24:36  
52. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 24:42  
53. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 24:53  *****
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:00  
55. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:15  *****
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:18  *****
57. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 25:29  
58. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:37  
59. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 26:04  
60. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 27:10  
61. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:24  
61. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:24  *****
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:58  
64. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 28:04  
65. arthurd United States ROC 29:23  
66. Linus Sweden 29:39  *****
67. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:55  
68. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 33:19  *****
69. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 39:01  
70. kellspants Wales SBOC 40:02  
71. Gosha18 France VHSO 41:45  
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:47  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
emcn Ireland LVO dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Firefighter969 United States EWOC dnf