Catching Features

Bristolburg sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 22 2011
Close:08:00 Aug 23 2011
Map:/rnd-1c0b0sg0e8t7cvf00w000g14o8ay7xkbsrrmnab/events/Bristolburg/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Stevo Cosovic
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

56 official (+33 reruns) 5 comments

1. Korik Ukraine 8:59  *****
1. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:59  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:01  
3. jean France VSO 9:01  
3. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:01  
3. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:01  
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 9:03  *****
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:03  
7. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 9:03  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:05  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:07  
11. Sami Norway Freidig 9:07  *****
13. jeb France VSO 9:09  *****
13. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 9:09  
13. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 9:09  
16. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 9:10  
17. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 9:12  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:12  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:12  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:18  
20. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 9:18  
22. noe France VSO 9:19  
22. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 9:19  *****
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 9:20  
24. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 9:20  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:20  
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:23  
28. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 9:26  
29. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:29  *****
29. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 9:29  
31. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 9:31  
32. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:32  
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:33  
34. ale France france 9:38  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:38  
36. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 9:39  
37. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 9:42  *****
38. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:44  
38. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 9:44  
40. biomac Denmark AKIF 9:45  *****
41. njaker Sweden GMOK 9:58  
41. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 9:58  *****
43. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 10:01  
44. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 10:06  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:15  *****
46. BJP United Kingdom QO 10:16  *****
47. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 10:19  
48. Trying Sweden 10:26  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:40  *****
50. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 11:03  
51. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:11  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:51  *****
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:58  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 24:07  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf