Catching Features

konrads gamle endetarm

Open:08:00 Sep 23 2011
Close:07:45 Oct 09 2011
Map:/konrads endetarm/events/konrads gamle endetarm/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:highlight next three legs and have fun in the night
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

103 official (+15 reruns) 12 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:39  
2. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 25:44  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:53  *****
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:23  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:07  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:43  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:53  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:57  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:01  
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:07  
11. Klll Denmark neXus OK 28:17  
12. jean France VSO 28:33  *****
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:45  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:46  *****
15. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:48  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:52  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:12  *****
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:17  *****
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:32  
20. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 30:12  *****
21. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 30:39  
22. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:29  
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:42  
24. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 31:46  
25. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 31:51  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:58  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:05  *****
28. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 33:08  
29. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 33:21  *****
30. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:00  
31. Ben Sand France viking 34:08  
32. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:42  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:26  
34. Shipxc United States DVOA 35:55  
35. conor Ireland CNOC 36:00  
36. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 39:16  
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 39:48  
38. teddy Norway KLS 40:52  
39. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 41:12  
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 42:30  
41. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 44:31  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:43  *****
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:18  *****
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:22  
45. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 48:26  
46. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 48:36  *****
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:49  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:03  
49. immy New Zealand Auckland 52:40  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 59:56  
51. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 66:15  
52. rik Belgium trol 78:51  
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 79:49  *****
54. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 80:19  
55. Klfr Sweden 92:36  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  *****
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
biomac Denmark AKIF dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
snakes Seborga snakes dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf