Catching Features

An test map

Open:08:00 Sep 27 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 04 2011
Map:/rnd-09ub0sg16oyoes7huq000013sfyrrgorr14arrgl/events/Braintree/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Jonas K
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

89 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. jean France VSO 24:26  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:46  
3. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 24:49  
4. snakes Seborga snakes 24:51  
5. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 25:01  
6. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 25:02  *****
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:05  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:05  
9. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:16  
10. Ben Sand France viking 25:17  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:22  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:24  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:28  
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:30  
15. gvtoukc France TSN 25:35  
16. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:42  
17. jeb France VSO 25:48  *****
18. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 25:51  
19. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:52  
20. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 25:55  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:56  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:00  
22. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 26:00  *****
24. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 26:02  *****
25. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:04  
26. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:05  
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:09  
28. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 26:16  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:22  
30. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 26:28  
31. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:31  *****
32. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:39  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:44  
34. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 26:46  
35. Trying Sweden 26:48  
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:48  *****
35. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 26:48  
38. Peter Nor Norway Halden SK 26:53  
39. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 27:12  
40. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:26  *****
40. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:26  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:33  
43. sten Sweden OK Roxen 27:41  
44. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:42  
45. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:44  
45. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:44  
47. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:46  
48. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:48  
49. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:59  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:03  *****
50. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 28:03  
52. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:08  *****
53. jm France Bigorientation 6503 28:09  
54. Goodzoo France OTB 28:27  
55. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:32  
56. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:36  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:53  
58. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 28:58  
59. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 29:38  
60. conor Ireland CNOC 29:44  
61. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 30:15  
62. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:41  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:55  *****
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:40  *****
65. Linus Sweden 33:05  *****
66. rik Belgium trol 33:50  
67. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 34:23  *****
68. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 34:33  
69. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 36:32  *****
70. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 37:10  *****
71. Klfr Sweden 39:03  
72. Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk 40:22  *****
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:50  
74. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 65:07  
75. Crash United States CAOC 81:13  
76. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 98:05  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
michal Poland Sprint dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
ale France france dnf  
wictor Denmark dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf