Catching Features

konrads gamle endetarm 3

Open:08:00 Sep 29 2011
Close:07:45 Oct 15 2011
Map:/konrads endetarm/events/konrads endetarmmm/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:someone who can tell me how to use the shrinking methode? highlight and have fun!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

116 official (+40 reruns) 8 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:00  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:41  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:05  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:25  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:32  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:36  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:37  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:48  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:53  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:56  
11. jean France VSO 19:02  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:11  
12. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:11  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:17  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:23  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:48  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:51  
18. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:06  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:07  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:27  
21. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:32  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:38  *****
23. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 20:56  
24. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:04  
25. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:09  
25. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:09  *****
25. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 21:09  
28. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:37  
29. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:51  *****
30. Korik Ukraine 22:26  
31. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:30  
32. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:14  *****
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:14  
34. conor Ireland CNOC 23:16  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:17  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 23:19  
37. Ben Sand France viking 23:31  
38. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:13  
39. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:17  
40. Hedis Sweden GMOK 24:25  
41. jeb France VSO 24:30  *****
42. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 24:41  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:47  *****
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:30  
45. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:10  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:15  
47. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 27:19  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:20  
49. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 27:38  
50. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:42  *****
51. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 27:46  
52. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 28:45  *****
53. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:50  *****
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:16  
55. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 29:23  
56. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 29:25  
57. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:42  *****
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:23  *****
59. Tim New Zealand OHV 30:50  
60. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:53  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:06  
62. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:49  *****
63. immy New Zealand Auckland 34:18  
64. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:26  
65. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 37:59  
66. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 39:34  
67. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 40:02  
68. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 45:24  
69. Linus Sweden 49:49  *****
70. krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 52:49  *****
71. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 55:42  
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:15  
73. rik Belgium trol 56:41  
74. chenchao China South China University of Techno 56:47  
75. NMFC Australia Newcastle 67:04  
76. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 77:39  *****
77. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 130:28  
78. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 197:02  *****
remox Italy rem maps dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
jul42 France OE42 dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
Adair Brazil COPORA-MS dnf  
scotty555 Australia newcastle dnf