Catching Features

Test Day1

Open:08:00 Oct 04 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2011
Map:/rnd-0bqo16o0sg1b0q6hccr3q40gz6ybq18b11211pfp8i/events/Pomariafieldtown/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Mattias K
Description:
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

103 official (+34 reruns) 10 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:25  
2. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:26  
3. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:27  
4. jean France VSO 12:28  
4. Tim New Zealand OHV 12:28  
6. Ben Sand France viking 12:30  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:30  
6. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 12:30  
9. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:32  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:35  
10. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:35  *****
12. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:37  
13. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 12:39  *****
13. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:39  
13. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 12:39  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:40  
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:41  
18. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:45  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:46  *****
20. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:48  
21. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 12:50  
22. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 12:55  *****
23. gvtoukc France TSN 12:57  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:58  *****
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:02  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:03  
27. Korik Ukraine 13:07  
28. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:09  *****
29. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 13:14  
30. ... Switzerland OK 13:16  
31. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:19  
32. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:20  
33. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 13:21  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:23  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:25  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:25  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:25  
38. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 13:35  
39. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:38  
39. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 13:38  
41. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:42  
42. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 13:51  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:06  *****
44. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 14:08  
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:12  
46. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 14:18  
47. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:35  *****
48. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:38  
49. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:43  
50. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 14:50  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:53  *****
52. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:54  
53. teddy Norway KLS 14:56  
54. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 15:04  
54. Jompe Sweden HBMB 15:04  
56. immy New Zealand Auckland 15:09  
57. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:10  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:12  *****
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:14  *****
60. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:42  
61. sten Sweden OK Roxen 15:47  
62. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:59  
63. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 16:00  
64. Linus Sweden 16:04  *****
65. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 16:08  
66. Gosha18 France VHSO 16:17  
67. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 16:20  *****
68. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:51  
69. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:55  
70. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 18:12  
71. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 20:17  
72. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 20:18  *****
73. rik Belgium trol 20:31  
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:46  
75. conor Ireland CNOC 22:08  
76. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 22:18  
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:58  
78. lepidop France COLE 43:27  *****
79. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 44:54  
80. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 45:54  
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:59  
82. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 49:00  
83. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 49:51  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Peter Nor Norway Halden SK dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
wictor Denmark dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
mac Portugal dnf  
mac42 Vatican City OK dnf