Catching Features

[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL

Open:07:00 Apr 22 2012
Close:07:00 May 07 2012
Map:/rnd-08zf16o16om8rry9fq5k9rrr0000rrpz5kdw00/events/Arling/day1/Course03.course
Created by:EJT
Description:This is the FINAL for the comps4beginners series. This is a wooded, undulating area with some big tracks. The course is longer than the rest in the series to challenge you a bit more. Have fun!
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

72 official (+8 reruns) 12 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:33  
2. jean France VSO 26:50  
3. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:45  
4. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:08  
5. jeb France VSO 29:03  *****
6. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 29:13  
7. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 29:27  
8. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:41  
9. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:43  
10. macey Australia NCN 30:09  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:54  *****
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:16  
13. Mikko Finland 31:42  
14. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 32:02  *****
15. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:12  *****
16. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:24  *****
17. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 32:29  
18. nh New Zealand WOC 32:47  *****
19. gvtoukc France TSN 33:40  
20. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:23  *****
21. OliB Switzerland SKOG 35:30  
22. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 36:14  
23. felipeha Spain COV 36:24  
24. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 36:25  
25. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 37:11  
26. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:17  
27. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 37:34  
28. nilmag Sweden LOK 38:10  
29. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:17  
30. Kas Australia NTOC 38:29  
31. Akva Ukraine Odessa 39:19  *****
32. Ged Ireland 3ROC 39:30  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:49  *****
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:55  *****
35. Linus Sweden 41:20  *****
36. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 41:35  
37. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:48  
38. andres Spain COV 43:55  
39. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:41  
40. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 44:45  
41. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 46:16  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:01  *****
43. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:20  
44. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 55:50  
45. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 56:03  
46. Mellina Barbosa Brazil PAIM 56:11  
47. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 56:48  
48. Crash United States CAOC 57:56  
49. MariannU Oman BSK 58:33  
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:03  
51. Badine New Caledonia convergence 83:42  
52. R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin 86:01  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
hdevine825 United States COC dnf  *****
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS dnf