Catching Features

2ª copa SR P

Open:12:00 Jul 12 2012
Close:12:00 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/2ª copa SR P.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:14 min (ingalunda city0
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

73 official (+17 reruns) 2 comments

1. jean France VSO 13:19  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:24  
2. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:24  
4. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:27  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:28  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:28  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:29  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:29  
9. David G Sweden IKHP 13:31  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:31  
9. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 13:31  
12. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:38  
12. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:38  
14. cherries New Zealand HBOC 13:41  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:43  
16. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 13:44  
17. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 13:45  
17. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:45  
17. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 13:45  *****
20. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:54  
21. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:03  *****
22. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 14:06  
23. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:11  
24. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 14:13  
25. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 14:14  
26. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 14:16  
26. jeb France VSO 14:16  *****
26. felipeha Spain COV 14:16  *****
29. ale France france 14:21  
30. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 14:22  
31. Davveking Sweden IKHP 14:25  
32. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 14:27  
33. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:35  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:35  *****
35. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 14:43  
36. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 14:49  
36. Jompe Sweden HBMB 14:49  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:54  
39. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:57  
40. ON FIAV VSO 14:59  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:07  *****
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:14  
43. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:16  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:22  *****
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:29  
46. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 15:35  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:36  *****
48. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:02  
49. Adair MS Brazil CODD 16:47  
50. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 16:48  
51. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:07  
52. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 17:24  *****
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:28  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:35  
55. ingess Norway 18:00  
56. Trying Sweden 18:01  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:12  
58. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:25  *****
59. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 19:38  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:53  
61. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 20:02  
62. Andrade Brazil COC 20:53  
63. Linus Sweden 22:50  *****
64. BigJohn United States PTOC 23:26  *****
65. Jadir Brazil COC 23:57  
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:44  
67. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:24  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf