Catching Features

2ª copa SR U

Open:12:00 Jul 13 2012
Close:12:00 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi/day1/2ª copa SR U.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:22 min (mapa brindisi)
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

69 official (+21 reruns) 5 comments

1. jean France VSO 18:50  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:40  
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:54  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:11  
5. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:16  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:26  *****
7. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:34  
8. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:38  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:47  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:47  
11. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 20:59  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:06  
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:13  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:18  
15. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:42  
16. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 22:03  
17. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:26  
18. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 23:06  
19. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 23:35  
20. ON FIAV VSO 23:47  
21. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:10  *****
22. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 24:22  
23. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 24:26  *****
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:42  
25. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:45  
26. felipeha Spain COV 24:46  
27. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:50  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:52  *****
29. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 24:55  
30. Jompe Sweden HBMB 25:06  
31. jeb France VSO 26:05  *****
32. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 26:36  
33. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 27:35  
34. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:38  *****
35. ale France france 28:01  
36. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:08  
37. andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK 28:33  *****
38. Shipxc United States DVOA 28:37  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:21  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:25  *****
41. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:30  
42. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 30:35  
43. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:05  
44. Trying Sweden 31:52  
45. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 31:56  *****
46. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 32:48  
47. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 33:40  
48. Davveking Sweden IKHP 33:45  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:40  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:01  
51. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 37:19  
52. BigJohn United States PTOC 37:35  *****
53. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 38:10  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:25  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:23  
56. Linus Sweden 40:36  *****
57. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:07  *****
58. Andrade Brazil COC 41:26  
59. Jadir Brazil COC 45:42  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:38  
61. Adair MS Brazil CODD 67:09  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf