Catching Features

3ª COPA SR

Open:12:00 Aug 09 2012
Close:12:00 Aug 16 2012
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/3ª COPA SR/day1/PERCURSO 1.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:TEMPO ?????
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

102 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:57  
2. Klll Denmark neXus OK 33:01  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 33:05  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:21  
5. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:28  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:51  
7. JoelB Sweden OKR 35:50  
8. cherries New Zealand HBOC 36:16  
9. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 36:17  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:32  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:44  
12. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 36:51  
13. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 36:57  
14. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 37:05  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:06  *****
16. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 37:08  
17. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:25  
18. Brzi Slovenia OKB 37:44  
19. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 37:56  
20. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 38:03  *****
21. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 38:04  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:15  
23. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:40  
24. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:14  
25. David G Sweden IKHP 39:21  
26. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:25  *****
27. Trying Sweden 39:44  
28. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 40:01  *****
29. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:09  
30. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 41:04  
31. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 41:34  
32. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 42:10  
33. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 42:40  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:56  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 43:00  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 43:13  
37. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 43:15  
38. gab France vhso 43:20  
39. Shipxc United States DVOA 43:22  
40. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 43:38  
41. wejo Sweden Småland 44:16  *****
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 45:01  
43. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 45:33  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 46:20  
45. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 46:40  
46. Davveking Sweden IKHP 47:43  
47. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 48:21  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:40  
49. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 49:56  
50. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 50:15  *****
51. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:27  *****
52. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 51:33  *****
53. OliB Switzerland SKOG 53:27  
54. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 54:51  
55. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 55:11  
56. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 55:13  *****
57. Jadir Brazil COC 55:51  
58. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 58:07  
59. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 58:10  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 59:13  
61. Daw Italy Trent-O 59:22  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:27  
63. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 60:01  
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 64:51  
65. BJP United Kingdom QO 65:13  *****
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 70:02  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 70:30  
68. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 72:05  *****
69. Linus Sweden 73:16  *****
70. Adair MS Brazil CODD 74:39  
71. Klfr Sweden 75:21  
72. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 78:50  
73. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 82:32  
74. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 99:50  
75. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 132:34  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 189:13  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
IRL Brazil dnf